LIBONE Valentina | 03001 - A.G.A. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SALTALAMACCHIA Serena | 03001 - A.G.A. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
FORNI Marilena | 03033 - ASD LE FRECCE DI S. MARGHERITA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BERTOGLIO Rossella | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GRIFONI Franca | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ZANOLI Greta | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
PAGLIUCA Barbara | 09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BADELLA Mariarosaria | 09090 - ARCIERI BORGO TANTOLA ASD | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
AMANTINI Loredana | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
DONATI Michela | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
VANNINI Sabrina | 11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
VALLI Federica | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CAVANNA Massimo | 03001 - A.G.A. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
PEDRELLI Denis | 03001 - A.G.A. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
PITTALUGA Fabio | 03001 - A.G.A. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
VICINI Davide | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
LOLLI Ivano | 03033 - ASD LE FRECCE DI S. MARGHERITA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
NOVELLI Roberto | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BRUSA Fabio | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ROLLI Mario | 04126 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
MALAVOLTA Claudio | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BONI Stefano | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BRANCHETTI Mauro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CABODI Fabio | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ERCOLANI Giampiero | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ROSSI Luca | 09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
TROPI Massimo | 09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SANARICA Orazio | 09090 - ARCIERI BORGO TANTOLA ASD | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
KOS Nicola | 11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CHIARUZZI Carlo | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GASPARETTO Anna | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 3A |
CIONNA Federica | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 1A |
FABRIS Livia | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 1B |
ROVATTI Fabia | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 1E |
SOLLI Cinzia | 09001 - 1^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 3E |
GIANNINI Estera | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 2E |
PENNACCHI Luciana | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 1D |
BRACCINI Rania | 09029 - ARCIERI LUCCA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 2B |
PINOCHI Michela | 09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 3B |
ASIOLI Angela | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 2A |
SILIANI Sara | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 3D |
CASTELLANI Cristina | 10031 - MEDIO CHIENTI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 2C |
NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 1C |
CATALDO Evelina | 15077 - ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 2D |
NOCETI Alessio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 24D |
RIGAMONTI Alessandro | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 6C |
LARGHER Aldo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 4E |
PIATELLI Pietro | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 6A |
BAREA Edoardo | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 23A |
GATTEL Marco | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 4C |
SCHIAVON Simone | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 6E |
ZORZI Giorgio | 07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVG | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 7E |
SIOTTO Luigi | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 7B |
FRIGERI Adriano | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 23E |
MORINI Alessandro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 5D |
RABITTI Luca | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 6B |
GARZARO Alessandro | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 4B |
GIANNOTTI Corrado | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 4D |
BARBIERI Simone | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 24A |
MAINO Roberto | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 5A |
SARUGGIA Mauro | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 6D |
MARIOTTI Claudio | 09001 - 1^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 5C |
TOZZI Stefano | 09001 - 1^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 7C |
BASILE Giuseppe | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 24B |
CELLI Giacomo | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 23B |
COLOMBO Marco | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 23C |
SIMEONE Giovanni | 09060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 7A |
COLOTTO Alessandro | 09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 23D |
OLIVIERI Massimo | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 5E |
MANGIARULO Giuseppe | 09085 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 5B |
GRASSI Leonardo | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |
GRAZIANI Oberdan | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |
VILIANI Marco | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 7D |
GAROFOLI Emanuele | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 4A |
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 24E |
VIECELI Mattia | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 21D |
GODANO Michea | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 10C |
CORAZZA Felice | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 15A |
BECCARI Franco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 22A |
CALZA' Mirco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 14C |
KASWALDER Mirko | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 15C |
GIOVANNINI David | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 15B |
CELI Giuseppe | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 22D |
BELLE' Alessandro | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 22B |
LAPERNA Lorenzo | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 15D |
MARCOLONGO Tiziano | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 15E |
MOSCONI Alessio | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 21A |
GOVONI Davide | 08011 - ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 11D |
CANESTRINI Moreno | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 22C |
BONATTI Luca | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 11A |
CURTI Diego Silvio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 11C |
CASADIO Luca | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 11B |
CACCURI Vincenzo | 08089 - ARCIERI DELLA RUPE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 14B |
ORAZI Alessandro | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 21C |
GIOMMONI Moreno | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 22E |
BARDUCCI Gianni | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 14A |
GALLO Raffaele | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 10B |
ZORZI Marco | 09093 - ARCIERI DEL BORGO DELLE PIANE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 21E |
MAGRELLI Giusto | 10031 - MEDIO CHIENTI | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 10D |
MORARA Marco | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 10E |
NANNINI Stefano | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 21B |
BRUNO Marco | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | 10A |
BASSI Iuana | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BARBARO Giulia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BISTOLFI Maria Laura | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SANTACROCE Cecilia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ORSI Isabella | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SACCHETTI Paola | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GUERRIERI Simona | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GARBUGLI Elena | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
RIZZI Donatella | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
FALETTI Giuliano | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
FORNASIER Danilo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
LAZZARONI Enzo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GODANO Sergio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
DONDI Alfredo | 03033 - ASD LE FRECCE DI S. MARGHERITA | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
GATTI Giuseppe | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
MERLO Renzo Giovanni | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SIRONI Marco | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CONGEDO Matteo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
DI VALERIO Enrico | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
MACCONI Carlo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ANTONIAZZI Attilio | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
TURETTA Stefano | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BENEDET Raimondo | 07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVG | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
ZANNINI Franco | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BERNARDI Alberto | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CASSOLI Nicola | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
CORVIGNO Antonio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
MUSI Maurizio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
AVONI Alessandro | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
BARZANTI Luciano | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
COCCHI Umberto | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
MARINO FRANSONI Stefano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
RUSPINI Davide | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
TORRICELLI Graziano | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
PONTREMOLESI Marco | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
NIERI Riccardo | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SIGNORINI Stefano | 09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SCANSALEGNA Diego | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
AMBROSI Marco | 11001 - BRACCIO FORTEBRACCIO | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |
SCANTAMBURLO Corrado | 11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | |