deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde |
---|
Sporter | Doel | Land / Vereniging | De gebeurtenis | Sessie |
---|
B |
---|
BOECKX Ludo | | VHV - VHV | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
BONTE Lode | | BRI - BRI | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
C |
---|
CALLEWAERT Danny | | WTI - WTI | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
COUCKE Paul | | GPE - GPE | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
CROES Emmanuel | | LAW - LAW | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
CROES Quentin | | LAW - LAW | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
D |
---|
DE BAKKER Nele | | NL - NL | Recurve 70 meter | Ses. 1 |
DE GREEF Luc | | WTK - WTK | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
DE MAEYER Ivo | | KJS - KJS | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
DE SCHEPPER Daan | | WTI - WTI | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
DELIVEYNE Julien | | LFE - LFE | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
DOCKX Ronny | | GPE - GPE | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
E |
---|
ESTIEVENAERT Etiennne | | LAW - LAW | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
F |
---|
FLEURINCK Mick | | WTK - WTK | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
G |
---|
GOOSSENS Patrick | | VHV - VHV | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
H |
---|
HAEMHOUTS Ludo | | DAN - DAN | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
HERREMANS Arnaud | | FOA - FOA | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
HEYVAERT Etiennne | | GSR - GSR | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
HOOGENBOOM John | | NL - NL | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
HUTSEBAUT Kenneth | | BRI - BRI | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
J |
---|
JANSSENS Niels | | BSV - BSV | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
K |
---|
KERCKHOFS Mario | | VHV - VHV | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
KERKHOVE Peter | | WHV - WHV | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
L |
---|
LEJEUNE Paul | | LFE - LFE | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
LENAERTS Lisa | | KSM - KSM | Recurve Women | Ses. 1 |
M |
---|
MEURRENS Kathleen | | STB - STB | Recurve VI | Ses. 1 |
N |
---|
NEYTS Peter | | WTI - WTI | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
P |
---|
PRIEELS Philippe | | GSR - GSR | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
R |
---|
ROOVERS Sepp | | KSM - KSM | Recurve 20 meter | Ses. 1 |
S |
---|
SIENAERT Chris | | DVS - DVS | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
SOETAERT Stefan | | WTK - WTK | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
STRUYF Eric | | USK - USK | Barebow 50+ Men | Ses. 1 |
T |
---|
TRUSKOWSKI Mila | | NVL - NVL | Compound Women | Ses. 1 |
V |
---|
VAN DE VEN Ronny | | NVL - NVL | Compound 70 meter | Ses. 1 |
VAN HOLLEBEKE Ruben | | STB - STB | Recurve VI | Ses. 1 |
VAN LEEUWEN Nick | | WHV - WHV | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
VAN RATTINGHE Lara | | FOA - FOA | Recurve 70 meter | Ses. 1 |
VANDEKERKHOF Peter | | COP - COP | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
VANDEN LANGENBERGH Milan | | USK - USK | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |
VERBAETEN Jos | | DNM - DNM | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
VERDEYEN Luc | | WSS - WSS | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
W |
---|
WILMS Ben | | COP - COP | Compound Men | Ses. 1 |
WOUTERS Danny | | NVL - NVL | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |