Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
AMAN - SK SRI AMAN | ||||||
NUR MALAIQA MADINAH Marzlan | 17B | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
CGL - SK CONVENT GREENLANE | ||||||
ASHMITA Muniwesaran | 5C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
PHOEDORA Tan Sin Ern | 4C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
DMW2 - SMA DMW2 | ||||||
AHMAD HAZIM Ahmad Kamal | 5B | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
GEORGIANS - SMK(P) ST.GEORGE | ||||||
KHIRITIGAA Mahadevan | 1B | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
KHIRITIGAA Mahadevan | 3A | Recurve UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
HCGL - SMK CONVENT GREEN LANE | ||||||
SHASMITA | 11B | Compound UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
HEART - SMJK SACRED HEART | ||||||
AHMAD MUZAKKIIR Zainun | 13B | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
IRSHAD - SMKA AL IRSHAD | ||||||
SAMIR FITRI Saiful Fitri | 8A | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
MBS - SMK METHODIST (L) | ||||||
MEVNESH Rethinakumar | 12B | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
MIN SIN - SRJK (C) MIN SIN | ||||||
THONG Kai Zhe | 13A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NIBONG - SMK SUNGAI NIBONG | ||||||
WAN NUR DURATUL AKMAL Wan Irwadi | 12A | Compound UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
PAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATION | ||||||
CAIRIL IZZ ADYAN Cairil Fadzrizal | 4A | Recurve UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
PFS - PENANG FREE SCHOOL | ||||||
ADAM RAYYAN Mohamad Rozidi | 15A | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
MUHAMMAD DAYYAN Fazli | 4B | Recurve UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
RTU - SMK RAJA TUN UDA | ||||||
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF FAHMI Wan Mohd Azim | 6B | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SHANGWU - SJKC SHANG WU | ||||||
DANIEL KENJI Lim Say King | 14C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SJKCJ - SJKC JELUTONG | ||||||
AMMAR NAWFAL Mohd Norakmal | 20D | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SJKCJSB - SJKC JIT SIN B | ||||||
CHOW KARSON | 20B | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SJKCKS - SJK C KUBANG SEMANG | ||||||
ZARIS RAISYA Abdullah | 18A | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SJKCPC - SJKC PEREMPUAN CHINA | ||||||
YOON Keet Yong | 5A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SJKTBM - SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM | ||||||
VEYDESSH Saravanan | 14B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKBIM - SK BUKIT INDERA MUDA | ||||||
AHMAD AFIF ASYRAF Ahmad Aswan | 9C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD AFFIF IMAN Azhar | 11C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAZIQ Zulkiflee | 8C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD WAFIUDDIN AMSYAR Ayob | 10C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD IMADUDDINE ZANKI Mohd Shahidan | 21B | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR ADELIA RAIHANI Nor Zaini | 2D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NURUL NABILAH Abdul Rahman Rais | 1D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ZINNIRAH ADWA Zarul Azham | 3D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKBJ - SK BAGAN JERMAL | ||||||
IMAN QHALISH Mohd Noor Syafizal | 13D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKBP - SK BERTAM PUTRA | ||||||
AMIR FAIZ Mohamad | 10A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ISKANDAR AIMAN Azlan | 8A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD HADIF Azrul Azham | 11A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD LUTFIL HADI Hamidi | 9A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ARISSA DALILI Mohamad Fadzli | 2C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
AYRA Muhammad Naim | 3C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SAFIYYAH HANNAH Mohamad Faizal | 1C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
AWIDDA DALIKA Mohamad Fadzli | 17C | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKCB - SK CONVENT BUTTERWORTH | ||||||
AUNI HANA MARISSA Nazri | 7C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKHA - SK HASHIM AWANG | ||||||
GHAURRAVV Gunaraj | 13C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKJAWI - SK JAWI | ||||||
NOOR ADRIANA MARISSA Ahmad Shahrizan | 6D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKJR - SK JALAN RESIDENSI | ||||||
KHAIRYN AFRIENA Khairul Hazami | 2B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MARCELLINA JOAN BERNARD Bernard | 3B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR AIMI HUSNA Ahmad Zamani | 1B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ATHYLEA SOFEA Mohamad Syazwan | 15A | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MARISSA NUR ZAHRA Mohd Nadzmi | 16A | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKK - SK KONGSI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN IMAN Muhammad Sharafuddin | 11B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Mohd Nur Azri | 19B | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NOR DANIA IRDINA Noranuar | 4D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ZARITH SOFIA Mior Faizul | 5D | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR ALYSHA ZAHRA Sahrulnizam | 16D | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NURUL IMAN HANA SOFEA Muhammad Sharafuddin | 15D | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKMH - SK MINDEN HEIGHT | ||||||
SAACHIN Devantheran | 13B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
THORIQ AYDIN Muhammad Aminuddin | 19D | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKPJAYA - SK PENGKALAN JAYA | ||||||
WAN MUHAMMAD AZFAR ZAHRAN Wan Mustaim Billah | 12D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKPP - SK PATANI PARA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN THAQIF Mohd Zaidi | 14A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSA - SK SUNGAI ARA | ||||||
KHAIRUN NAJWA MAISARA Mohd Khairul Azam | 6C | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSGA - SK SG ACHEH | ||||||
AIDIL AFI Mohd Azrol | 10B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ASHRAF ALI Mohd Azrol | 9B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Saifol Nizam | 8B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
DHIA IRDINA Abdul Rahim | 6B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSI - SK SAUJANA INDAH | ||||||
HARRAZ Norizham | 11D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALI IDRAKI Mohd Hazmi | 10D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
HANNAH HUMAYRA Mohd Hanafi | 1A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
HASYA SAFIYYA Mohd Hanafi | 3A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR ALYA IZZATI Mohd Hazmi | 2A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SHAHMIE NUR QHALEESYA Shaharudin | 4A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSJ - SK SEBERANG JAYA | ||||||
AHMAD WAFI HADI Ahmad Zuhir | 9D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD ADEEB ZHAFRAN Nazri | 8D | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
ACHMAD AIJAZ RAFFIQIE Muhamad Fadzil | 20A | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD KHALISH AMMAR M Khairul Azwan | 19A | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD QHALISH Muhammad Shafiq | 21D | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZIYAD ALHARITH Syalikh Nizar | 21A | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
AIMY SOFIA Nazri | 16B | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NURWAFA HANA Ahmad Zuhir | 15B | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSJ2 - SK SEBERANG JAYA 2 | ||||||
HERRIS HADI Mohd Hanis Hadi | 12C | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
HESSA HANI Mohd Hanis Hadi | 17A | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSP - SK SERI PERMAI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AZIM FIKRI Ahmad Hafeez | 20C | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
MUHAMMAD IDLAN Rambli | 19C | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NURDALILI AUFA Suhaimi | 6A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NURDALILI AUFA Suhaimi | 2B | Recurve UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
NURHANA MAISARAH Mohd Rosli | 18C | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKSSETAR - SK SUNGAI SETAR | ||||||
MUHAMMAD NUR ADAM Suhaili | 12B | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD MUAZ SYAZWI Shamsul Hazhar | 21C | Recurve UNDER 9 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SKTL - SK TANAH LIAT | ||||||
AMIRAH DAMIYA Jamal | 7A | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
SMJKCL - SMJK CHUNG LING | ||||||
JUSTIN LOH Jian Ting | 3B | Recurve UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMK(A)L - SMKA AL-MASHOOR (L) | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANIAL Naseem Ali | 13A | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMKASAB - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | ||||||
HUSNA AMANI Mohd Hashim | 4B | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SMKDK - SMK DATO KAILAN | ||||||
AVYINAS RAU S Raivin | 5A | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
NIVAN RAU S Raivin | 6A | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
AVYINAS RAU S Raivin | 5B | Recurve UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMKGPI - SMK GUAR PERAHU INDAH | ||||||
NUR AINA BATRISYIA Mohd Izhar | 1A | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SMKJAWI - SMK JAWI | ||||||
NOOR ALIYA QALEESYA Ahmad Shahrizan | 2A | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SITI NUR AISHAH Suhaili | 3B | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SMKPBG - SMK PANGLIMA BUKIT GANTANG | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ALEEF ILHAM Razman | 9B | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SMKPJ - SMK PAUH JAYA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IRFAN FAHRI Mohammad | 7A | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARIFF Hamizan | 5A | Recurve UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMKPU - SMK PONDOK UPEH | ||||||
LUQMAN DANIAL Khairul Anuar | 14B | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMKSB - SMK SERI BAYU | ||||||
AMMAR MUHAIMIN Md Suhaidi | 8B | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
SMKSN - SMK SRI NIBONG | ||||||
KHOR Yong Jin | 9A | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
KHOR Yong En | 3A | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
NOR ALYA SYAUQINA Azmi | 4A | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
NOR ALYA SYAUQINA Azmi | 1B | Recurve UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
SMKTHO - SMK TUN HUSSIN ONN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADAM AFIQ Muhammad Nor Amin | 7B | Recurve UNDER 15 MEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
TO'KANDU - SK PERMATANG TO' KANDU | ||||||
KHAIRUL AQIL WAIZ Khairul Rushdy | 12A | Recurve UNDER 12 BOY | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR ERYNA DELISHA Mohd Rosdi | 5B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
QIESYA IRDINA Mohd Hafiz | 4B | Recurve UNDER 12 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
JASMEEN ADELIA Mohd Hafiz | 16C | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
NUR ELLIYA Mohd Rosdi | 15C | Recurve UNDER 9 GIRL | RECURVE UNDER 12 & UNDER 9 | |||
TPH - SMK TUNKU PUAN HABSAH | ||||||
HANISAH Abdul Aziz | 2B | Recurve UNDER 15 WOMEN | RECURVE UNDER 15 | |||
HANISAH Abdul Aziz | 2A | Recurve UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
NUR SHAFIQAH Mahathir | 1A | Recurve UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
UITMPP - UITM PULAU PINANG | ||||||
MIMI MAISARA Farid Rizal | 11A | Compound UNDER 18 WOMEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 | |||
WMSP - WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL | ||||||
LEE Meng Zhe | 14A | Compound UNDER 18 MEN | COMPOUND & RECURVE UNDER 18 |