1A | ЙОРДАНОВ Иван | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Рекърв Мъже |
1B | ВАСИЛЕВА Радка | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Рекърв Жени |
1C | МЕНДЕВА Диaна | ПД-Т - СКСЛ "ТИТАН" | Рекърв Жени |
1D | ПАВЛОВА Мария | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Рекърв Жени |
2A | АНГЕЛОВ Николай | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Рекърв Мъже |
2B | БАНЧЕВ Иван | РС - СК "ДЖАМБО-2006" | Рекърв Мъже |
2C | ЦЕНОВ Юлиян | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Рекърв Мъже |
2D | ТЕМЕЛКОВ Атанас | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Рекърв Мъже |
3A | ИВАНОВ Иван | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Рекърв Мъже |
3C | ОНИЩЕНКО Яна-Мария | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Рекърв Жени |
3D | ЙОТОВ Иван | РС - СК "ДЖАМБО-2006" | Рекърв Мъже |
4A | КАЦАРОВ Мирослав | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Компаунд Мъже |
4B | СТЕФАНОВ Иван | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Компаунд Мъже |
4C | БОЯДЖИЕВ Поли | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Компаунд Мъже |
4D | ГАНЧЕВ Димитър | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Компаунд Мъже |
5A | ДИМИТРОВ Костадин | ПД-А - АКСЛ "АТИЛА" | Компаунд Мъже |
5B | ВЕЛИКОВ Венцислав | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Рекърв Мъже |
5C | БАЛДЖИЕВ Здравко | ПД-Т - СКСЛ "ТИТАН" | Компаунд Мъже |
5D | ГЕОРГИЕВ Георги | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Компаунд Мъже |
6A | БОРИСОВ Милен | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Компаунд Мъже |
6B | ДОБРЕВА Мария | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Компаунд Жени |
6C | ИВАНОВА Калинка | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Компаунд Жени |
6D | ВЕЛИКОВ Патрик | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Рекърв Мъже |
7A | КИРОВ Николай | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Гол лък Мъже |
7B | ВЪЛОВА Дара-Мария | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Гол лък Жени |
7C | КРЪСТЕВ Константин | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Гол лък Мъже |
7D | АНТОНОВ Момчил | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Гол лък Мъже |
8A | СТАМЕНОВ Николай | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Гол лък Мъже |
8B | ВЕЛИКОВ Себастиян | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Гол лък Мъже |
8D | ПЕЙЧЕВ Асен | ПД-Т - СКСЛ "ТИТАН" | Гол лък Мъже |
9A | МИЛАНОВ Цветан | ПД-Т - СКСЛ "ТИТАН" | Гол лък Мъже |
9C | БАНКОВ Теньо | СФ-РХ - СК "РОБИН ХУД" | Гол лък Мъже |
9D | ГЮРОВ Станислав | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Гол лък Мъже |
10A | ЛАТЕВ Аспарух | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Гол лък Мъже |
10B | ПЕТАЛАРЕВ Петър | ПД-Т - СКСЛ "ТИТАН" | Гол лък Мъже |
10C | ЦОНЕВА Надка | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Традиционен Жени |
10D | КОСЕВ Велин | СТ-Б - СК "БАГА-ТУР" | Традиционен Мъже |
11A | АРАБАДЖИЕВ Недялко | СФ-Ф - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" | Традиционен Мъже |
11B | ХРИСТОВ Христо | СТ-Б - СК "БАГА-ТУР" | Традиционен Мъже |
11C | ГЕОРГИЕВА Станислава | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Традиционен Жени |
11D | ДАСКАЛОВ Димитър | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Традиционен Мъже |
12A | БЕШКОВ Панчо | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Традиционен Мъже |
12B | ИВАНОВ Петър | СТ-Б - СК "БАГА-ТУР" | Традиционен Мъже |
12C | КАМЕНОВА Елена | ЕП - СК "ГАБАРИТ" | Традиционен Жени |
12D | ГЕРГИНОВ Васил | СФ-Ц - СК "ЦЕНТЪР" | Традиционен Мъже |