Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
SAKTI6 - SAKTI6 | ||||||
ADAM IZZ HARITH | 13B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AFIF IMAN Mohd Fitri | 21C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD DANIAL Ahmad Fauzi | 18B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIL IFFAT Mohd Fitri | 16B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIRUL ASRAF | 16C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ANAS FADLY Mohd Rozali | 15B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
HABIB ABDULLAH Mohamed Sham | 18C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR RAYYAN Mohd Hidayat | 14B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ANIQ DARWIS Fizree | 13C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQIEL IRFAN Mohd Hilal | 15C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQIF SAFWAN Syazwan | 12B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARASY RIZQI Mohd Izhar | 19C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FIRASH HAKIMI Mohd Hairy | 14C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FIRASH QAISER | 17C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ HAKIMI Hairuddin | 17B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD QALLIF IMAN Zakaria | 20C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD QASYAF IMAN Zulkifle | 12C | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ADELIA NUR NAJIHAH Zulazri | 12A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
ALESHA AZZAHRA Azlan | 15A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
ARIANA AZRA Azlan | 21A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
DURRATUN NASIHIN Syazwan | 18C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
KHALILAH ADEENA Mohamed Rafeeq | 14A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR AMIRA HUMAIRA | 20A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR QISYA IRDINA Hairwan | 16A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR ZARA ALEESYA Zainul Ariffin | 17C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
RAJA AYRA Raja Syafiq Muqri | 21C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SITI NUR FATIHAHNISA Jusoh | 13A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SYAFIAH MAHFUZAH Samsolahip | 19C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
WAN ALFIEYA MAISARA | 15C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SASEM - SASEM | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANIAL Adi Syatrizal | 6A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
RAJA MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Raja Abdullah | 7A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ HAQIMI Nasre | 3C | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRSYAD Marzarudin | 1C | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ALIA NURFARISHA Afindi | 11A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NAURAH DAMIA Marzarudin | 6A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR ALEESYA IRDINA Mohammad Razi | 9A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
HANA WAFA Hisyamuddin | 3A | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKARY - SKARY | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADAM ZAYYAD Muhammad Nazrullah | 17A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR FARISHA IRDINA Faaizi | 17B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKFKT - SKFKT | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AQIL HAZIQ Mohd Fazil | 19A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI NURSYAKIRAH Ismail | 18B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKKGM - SKKGM | ||||||
HAZZIEQ DANIEL Abdul Hamid | 14A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKLL - SKLL | ||||||
MUHAMMAD NOUF NAJDAT Muhamad Nazli | 21A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKPB - SKPB | ||||||
NUR RIFQAH DAMIA Mohd Faizal | 17A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR ZAHRA Mohd Zulkaflee | 18A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKSGL - SKSGL | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AQMAR IQBAL Mohd Nor | 19D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
NICK EZAIRYZAL AQIEF Mohd Faizal | 20D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSI - SKSI | ||||||
MOHAMAD ZAFRI ADLI Mohd Zailani | 14D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSKGT - SKSKGT | ||||||
AHMAD ASIF NABEEL Mohd Hakimi | 20A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AMNI SAFIYYAH Mohd Hakimi | 13B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR AFINA KHADIJAH Hadi Helmi | 14B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKSM - SKSM | ||||||
MUHAMMAD HAZWAN Hamzah | 18A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSTKB - SKSTKB | ||||||
HANA MARYAM Hazyzul | 21B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURUL IMAN HUMAIRA Mohd Firdaus | 15B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKTM1 - SKTM1 | ||||||
AHMAD ARYAN IFFAT Hasan | 12A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTM2 - SKTM2 | ||||||
AISYAH UMAYRAH Mohd Izuddin | 20B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SKUP - SKUP | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AQIL Mohd Nor Fazli | 19B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SHAHIR FADHLI Sazeli | 16A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AINA DALILA Jasmin | 12B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR ERINA SARAH Mohd Hairul | 19B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SMAKJ - SMAKJ | ||||||
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ Idris | 8B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SMARABIAH - SMARABIAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IKHWAN Ishak | 2A | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AUNI HUSNA Mohd Faizal | 5A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR DANIA AQILAH Mohd Aizad | 6B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SOFEA ALYSA Mohd Ansor | 10A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SMKBT6 - SMKBT6 | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AQIL ZAFRAN Norizam | 7B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IMAN ADAM Borhan | 4B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAQIMI Zakaria | 9B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ZAQUAN Saiful Bahari | 5B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ AS-SYIFA' Mohamed Sham | 11B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IQBAL HARITH Mohd Fauzi | 2C | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AIDA ADLINA Mohd Ansor | 4A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
KHALIESAH ADEENA Mohamed Rafeeq | 8A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURUL ISLAM Mohamed Sham | 11B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
HANNAH NADHIRAH Mohd Hanafi | 3B | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR AIN IZZATUL QASIH Noaraza | 1B | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURIN IMAN Mohamed Sham | 2A | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SMKJKT - SMKJKT | ||||||
AHMAD FAKHRUDDIN Mohd Fazleey | 10B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKSI - SMKSI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ANIQ FURQAN Mohamad Fazly | 9A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKSL - SMKSL | ||||||
PUTRA AISY HAFFEY Noorazizi | 4A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKSR - SMKSR | ||||||
AHMAD HAEIDAR HANNAN M Hairudin | 1A | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL HAIDAH Hamzah | 1A | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SMKTSK - SMKTSK | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IMAN HARIZ Mohd Noorzali | 11A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
SMSJ - SMSJ | ||||||
AQIEF MYRZA Mohd Azlan | 8A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQEEL QAYYUM Mohd Idris | 5A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IRFAN SHAH Nazeri | 10A | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ADZIM DZULKARNAIN Samsulrazi | 2B | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ARDINI ADRIANA Azran Arif | 7C | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR AINA QALISYA Rosle | 4B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR DINI DAYANA Kamarul Azuan | 5C | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURHANANI ZAHIRAH Nazrin | 2B | Recurve Under 18 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SRAB - SRAB | ||||||
ADAM MUHAMMAD AL FATIH Muhammad Abdullah | 13D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD UWAIS Muhammad Pasai | 12D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ZAFRI IKHWAN Abdul Hakeem | 18D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ZARIF IMAN Abdul Hakeem | 15D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
ADELIA NURJIHAN Mohd Yazid | 16B | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR HANNA INSYIRAH Abu Bakar | 16C | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
ZYA MARYAM Abu Bakar | 19A | Recurve Under 12 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SSAJ - SSAJ | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FAIZ Muhammad Nurul Anwar | 6B | Recurve Under 15 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN Idrus | 1B | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SAIFUDDIN Adnan | 3A | Recurve Under 18 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
NORKARTINI Karim | 5B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NUR AQILAH NAZURAH Khairelamri | 7B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURUL KHALYDA Yusri | 9B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
SYAHIRAH Rosli | 8B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
TUAN ALIAH DAMIA Tuan Alias | 10B | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
STAKBA - STAKBA | ||||||
DARWIS DANIAL Mohamad Fitri | 15A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
FAYYAD AZIZI Azhar | 17D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMED AQEEL RIZQUL Mohamed Riezaimi | 20B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AL FATIH Mohd Fazli | 16D | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAHIM IHTISYAM Ahmad Faisal | 21B | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD YUSUFF Hazyzul | 13A | Recurve Under 12 Men | Ses. 2 | |||
STK - STK | ||||||
IRDINA NUHA Nor Irwan Ideham | 6C | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURUL AFIQAH DAMIA Khairulazmi | 4C | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 | |||
NURUL HANIS Hamzah | 7A | Recurve Under 15 Women | Ses. 1 |