Entries by Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
A'BEAR Chloe | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
AGHAMAMMADLI Nilufar | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
AKBOGA Alcin Duru | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
AKKOYUN Berkay | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ALA-AHO Emmi | FIN - FINLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
ALEX Fabio | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
ALOISI Fabrizio | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
AMATO Laura | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
AMBLE Alexander | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
ANASTASOPOULOU Ioanna | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
ANDERSSON Freya | SWE - SWEDEN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
ANDRES Sarapuu | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ARAPOVIC Hana | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
ARGYRIDOU Christina | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
ARIAS Kevin | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
ARSLAN Yunus Emre | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
ASLIM Abdullah | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
AULA Sanni | FIN - FINLAND | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
Á | ||||||
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Paula | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
B | ||||||
BACERIO Isabella | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
BADALLI Sumeyya | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
BAK Jakub | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
BALDI Etienne | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
BALTEANU Andrei | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
BARIGOZZI Samuele | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
BASILADZE Daviti | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
BASSETT Louise | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
BATRACHENKO Artem | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
BELICI Andrei | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
BENDÍKOVA Elena | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis | ISL - ICELAND | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
BERZAN Kasandra | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
BIERING-HANSEN Laurits | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
BIRIUCOVA Valeria | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
BJARKADOTTIR Thordis Unnur | ISL - ICELAND | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
BOROVSKY Viktor | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
BOULEAU Victor | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
BOULTON Hallie | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
BOYADZHIEV Poli | BUL - BULGARIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
BRENK Aljaz Matija | SLO - SLOVENIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
BROMLEY Archie | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal | DEN - DENMARK | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
BURUN Hazal | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
BYCZKOWSKI Nikodem | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
C | ||||||
CECCO Omar | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
CELLIER Justine | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
CEVIK Mehmet Efe | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
CHEBOTARENKO Olha | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
CHERNYK Dzvenyslava | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
CLARK Finlay | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
CLIMA Nicoleta | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
COLLAS Arne | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
COMPAGNO Chiara | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
CONDE COLLAR Diego | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
CONDURACHE Nectarios | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
COREL Nina | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
CSERNÁK István | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
CURIC Mihael | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
D | ||||||
DANIFELD Valentin | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
DAVIS Luke | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
DE GIOVANNI Davide | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
DE LA FUENTE TORRECILLA Iria | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
DE LOS SANTOS SÁNCHEZ Álvaro | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
DEL DUCA Martina | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
DELANEY Sam | IRL - IRELAND | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
DELSING Thorben | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
DI LECCE Riccardo | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
DI NARDO Giulia | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
DIAZ MORILLAS Paula | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
DIUNIASHEV Mykyta | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
DOIGO Olivia | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
DONMEZGUC Arda Ege | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
DOSEVA Tsveta | BUL - BULGARIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
DREGHICI Alexia | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
DROBNJAK Lara | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
DROR Roy | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
DRUSKOVA Kristina | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
DUBOIS François | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
DURIS Armand | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
DYMARCHUK Oleksandr | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
E | ||||||
ELENA Lucia | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ER-RAHMOUNI Siham | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ERDELY Stana | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
F | ||||||
FALCHETTI Andrea | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
FENERCI Ayşenur | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
FIALOVA Eliska | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
FLÜß Ruven | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
FORKERT Lilian | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
FRANK Gal | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
FRANK Kfir | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
FRANSSON Ami | SWE - SWEDEN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
FREMERY DELESTAN Mila | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
FRENKEL Niv | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
G | ||||||
GABRIELLI Cristian | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
GALLO Caterina | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
GARDE Emilija | LAT - LATVIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
GEORGIOU Penelopi | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
GIRAULT Lea | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
GNIDOVEC Oskar | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans | LAT - LATVIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
GOKKIR Elif Berra | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
GOMEZ BUFI Nur | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
GONZALEZ MANUEL Hector | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
GORI Matt | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
GRAUR Daria | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
GRAY Edward | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
GRIGARAVICIUS Jonas | LTU - LITHUANIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
GROPP Bastian | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
GUBBINI Lorenzo | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
H | ||||||
HADAR Yiftach | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
HALUS Anda | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
HANNI Paul Henning | EST - ESTONIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
HARAGOS Bernadett Hajnalka | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | SWE - SWEDEN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
HEHENBERGER Mario | AUT - AUSTRIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
HEMPSALL Charlotte | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
HEŘMÁNEK František | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita | ISL - ICELAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
HILTON Shelley | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
HOLMSTRUP Emilie | DEN - DENMARK | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
HRITCAN Patrick | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
HUGHES Emelia | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
HUSEYNLI Fatima | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
HUTANU Gabriel | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
HUTZLER Lea | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
I | ||||||
IBÁÑEZ ROMERO Lucia | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
IFERGAN Shira | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
ISCH Cloé | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
ISMAYILOV Islam | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
ISNES Oda | NOR - NORWAY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
ISOPESCU Adrian | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
IVANOVA Raya | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
J | ||||||
JACUBCZIK Knut-Mathes | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
JALAJA Anniina | FIN - FINLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
JÄRVE Patrick | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
JEKNIC Milica | SRB - SERBIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
JENNRICH Joel Luis | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
JIANG Johanne Le Yao | DEN - DENMARK | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
JÕE Johanna Viktoria | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
JÓNASSON Ragnar Smári | ISL - ICELAND | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
JUDEA Florin Mirel | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
JUKNEVICIUS Justas | LTU - LITHUANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
JURCZ Gideon | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
JØHNKE Naja Hoffmann | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
K | ||||||
KALITSIS Alexandros | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
KAMBOURIS Petros | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
KARAKAS Barnabás | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
KARDINAR Tinkara | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KARPENKO Sviatoslav | UKR - UKRAINE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
KASK Emma | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
KAYA Eflal Duru | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
KAZIMZADA Zahid | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
KELLERER Regina | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KHARSHILADZE Salome | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KILIAN Ondřej | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
KLINGER Johanna | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KLOIBHOFER Gabriel | AUT - AUSTRIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
KOCUTOVA Lucia | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
KONNOVA Iryna | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KORNOWICZ Jagna | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
KOVAL Daria | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
KREJCI Richard | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
KUCHAR Matej | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
KUPCZAK Julia | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
KUTYLA Urszula | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
L | ||||||
LABI Tarvet | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
LANDI Ginevra | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
LANE Thomas | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
LEROY Chloe | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
LEVCENCO Iulia | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LICARI Liliana | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LIMINGOJA Inka | FIN - FINLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LINFIELD Holly | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LISSAU-JENSEN Carl Holger Enghave | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
LOUVAROVA Andrea | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
LUETTMERDING Phil | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
M | ||||||
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
MÄGER Marten | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
MAIWALD Jara | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MAMALIAS Eowyn | ISL - ICELAND | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MARASLI Fatma | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
MARCHETTI Andrea | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
MÁRK Judit Zsófia | AUT - AUSTRIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MARKORA Eirini | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
MARSZALIK Nikodem | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
MASCHE Amelie | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MATEJKA Raphael Amar | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
MATOS Bruno | POR - PORTUGAL | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
MATTES Selina | AUT - AUSTRIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MAYER Kilian | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
MAYMON Romi | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MECNEROVA Jana Anna | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
MEIJERSE Frederique | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MELISSOURGOU Athanasia | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MENTZELOPOULOU Maria Aikaterini Nafsika | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
METSJÕE Birgit | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
MEĐIMUREC Mia | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MIDDENDORFF Paulina | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MIHOCIU Mara | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
MIRCHEVA Mira | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
MOLNAR Jonas | AUT - AUSTRIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
MOR Harel | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
MOREH Tamas | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
MOSÉN Simon | SWE - SWEDEN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
MOSNA Lucia | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
MOTITI Chrystalla | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
MURRAY Jess | IRL - IRELAND | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
MUSIIENKO Larysa | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
N | ||||||
NASOULA Maria | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
NAVERIANI Tamta | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
NEDELKO Daniil | UKR - UKRAINE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
NIKOLOV Angel | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
NINO GOMEZ Victor Tesyafe | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
NUBER Noah | GER - GERMANY | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
O | ||||||
OAKLEY Max | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
OANEA Alexandra | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
ORIEHOV Dagne | EST - ESTONIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
OZDEMIR Mustafa | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
Ö | ||||||
ÖZKAN Kerem | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
P | ||||||
PADAN Luna | CRO - CROATIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
PALITEFKOVA Andrea | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
PALLAG Andrei Sergiu | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
PAPAKONSTANTOPOULOS Georgios | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
PARDO GUTIERREZ Alvaro | ESP - SPAIN | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
PAVIN Veronica | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
PAVLOU Konstantinos | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
PAVLOVA Maria | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
PEDOUX Jules | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PEPEL Igor | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PERNICE Francesco | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PETAJA Aleksi | FIN - FINLAND | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PETROU Elena | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
PIGGOTT Callum | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PILET Brian | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PINTARIC Zana | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
POCIUS Paulius | LTU - LITHUANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
POMARAT Alex | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
POP Kenza | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
PORTNER PAVIĆEVIĆ Nikola | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
POSAVEC Maks | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
POSPISIL Frantisek | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
PRIMOŽIČ GOGALA Viktor | SLO - SLOVENIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
PUSCA Ioana Denisa | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
R | ||||||
RAFAILIDI ZIKA Myrto | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
RAHIMLI Nurlan | AZE - AZERBAIJAN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
RAMPON Emiliano | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
RATAJCZAK Kajetan | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
REES Ioan | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
RENAUDINEAU Alexis | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
RIDDING Alfie | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
ROBERTS Sophie | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ROEFFEN Quinty | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
ROIG ROIG Toni | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ROKITA Karol | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ROMANIUK Ivan | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ROMERO ABRIO Leticia | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ROSSIER Alexandra | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
S | ||||||
SADOVEANU Mihai | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SALARD Gautier | FRA - FRANCE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
SALCA Codrin | ROU - ROMANIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
SALELIONIS Aurimas | LTU - LITHUANIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SARV Meribel | EST - ESTONIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
SAVASTITA Andreea Teodora | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
SAVCIUC Evgheni | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SAXLOVA Natalie | CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
SCHOENEBURG Theo Rousing | DEN - DENMARK | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
SCHONMACKER Florian | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SCOTT Chloe | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
SEBASTIAN Victoria | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
SEIN Anne | EST - ESTONIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
SENIURA Serhii | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SERAFINI Martina | ITA - ITALY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
SERGEJEVS Romans | LAT - LATVIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SEZGIN Yagiz | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
SHAKARASHVILI Vako | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SHCHYKOVSKYY Maksym | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SIGMIREAN Stefania | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
SIREL Mait | EST - ESTONIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
SKAPIS Argyrios | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SMAGUC Matija | CRO - CROATIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SMART Johnny | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SMEETS Yaël | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SOBUTSKYI Nazar | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
SOFRONI Magdalena | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
SPARREBOOM Veerle | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
SREBREN Mihovil | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
STAMOV Stanislav | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
STINKENS Feel | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
STOLAKIS Angelos-Stavros | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
STOMA Weronika | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
STORELV Amalie | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
STOYNOVA Sofia | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
STREAPUNINA Nikoli | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
STREMMENOU Eleni | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
STRZALKA Otylia | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
SULIK Leo | CRO - CROATIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SULIOKAS Domantas | LTU - LITHUANIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
SZABÓ Szebasztián | AUT - AUSTRIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
Ş | ||||||
ŞANEL İrem | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
T | ||||||
TACUSSEL Mélina | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TÄHEPÕLD Aksel | EST - ESTONIA | Compound Under 18 Men | ||||
TAIGANIDOU Eleni Rafailia | GRE - GREECE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TAMULIONIS Emilis | LTU - LITHUANIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
TANASESCU Marco | ROU - ROMANIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
TARAKCI Canse Duru | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TEK Kutay | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
TEMUR Davitadze | GEO - GEORGIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
THALLER Philipp | AUT - AUSTRIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
THOMA Christos | CYP - CYPRUS | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
TINCU Maia | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
TISLIUC Varvara | MDA - MOLDOVA | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TODOROV Blagoy | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
TOGNOZZI Ilaria | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TONUS Lea | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
TORTIC Zan | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
TRABUCCO Flavia | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TRAFALI Maria Zacharoula | GRE - GREECE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
TURA Lucrezia | SMR - SAN MARINO | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
TÜRKER Toprak | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
U | ||||||
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati | ESP - SPAIN | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
UTUŞ Şeydanur | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
V | ||||||
VAN DE VEN Fleur | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
VAN DUN Wout | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
VASILEV Boris | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
VDOVENKO Vitalii | UKR - UKRAINE | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
VÉGH Lili Luca | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
VELIKOV Patrik | BUL - BULGARIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
VESTERGAARD Holger Svend | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
VIALE Romain | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
VITKOVETS Viktoriia | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
VLASYK Oriana | UKR - UKRAINE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
VRBEC Samo | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||
VULIC Marko | SRB - SERBIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
W | ||||||
WALKER Violet | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
WERNER Mathilda | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||
WIETH-KNUDSEN Livia Haals | DEN - DENMARK | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
WILLEMS Stef | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
WIMMER Tobias | AUT - AUSTRIA | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
WINSENNE Jennifer | SWE - SWEDEN | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
WOJCIK Weronika | POL - POLAND | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
WOOD Patience | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
Y | ||||||
YAMROM Shamai | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Under 21 Men | ||||
YENIHAYAT Dunya | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
YUVA Begum | TUR - TÜRKIYE | Compound Under 21 Women | ||||
Z | ||||||
ZAGHIS Francesco | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ZAROVNA Yelizaveta | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||
ZAUSKA David | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ZEMELLA Leon | GER - GERMANY | Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||
ZUGEC Nika | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 18 Women | ||||
ZUPANCIC Lorenzo | CRO - CROATIA | Compound Under 18 Men |