Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Category | Session | |||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
HEHENBERGER Mario | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
KLOIBHOFER Gabriel | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
MÁRK Judit Zsófia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
MATTES Selina | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
MOLNAR Jonas | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SZABÓ Szebasztián | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
THALLER Philipp | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
WIMMER Tobias | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
BACHHEIMER Michael | Coach | |||||
RAIGEL Andrea | Team Manager | |||||
AZE - AZERBAIJAN | ||||||
AGHAMAMMADLI Nilufar | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
BADALLI Sumeyya | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
HUSEYNLI Fatima | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ISMAYILOV Islam | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KAZIMZADA Zahid | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
RAHIMLI Nurlan | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad | Coach | |||||
FAZILOV Natig | Coach | |||||
BEL - BELGIUM | ||||||
COLLAS Arne | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SCHONMACKER Florian | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
STINKENS Feel | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
VAN DUN Wout | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
PRELIPCEAN Marina | Team Manager | |||||
VANHAEREN Steven | Coach | |||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
BOYADZHIEV Poli | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
DOSEVA Tsveta | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
IVANOVA Raya | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
MIRCHEVA Mira | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
NIKOLOV Angel | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
PAVLOVA Maria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
SHCHYKOVSKYY Maksym | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STAMOV Stanislav | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STOYNOVA Sofia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TODOROV Blagoy | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
VASILEV Boris | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
VELIKOV Patrik | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BONEV Boyan | Coach | |||||
IVANOV Ivan | Team Manager | |||||
TSONEVA Iliyana | Coach | |||||
VELIKOV Vencislav | Team Manager | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
ARAPOVIC Hana | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
CURIC Mihael | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
DROBNJAK Lara | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
MEĐIMUREC Mia | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
PADAN Luna | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PORTNER PAVIĆEVIĆ Nikola | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
POSAVEC Maks | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
SMAGUC Matija | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
SREBREN Mihovil | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
SULIK Leo | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ZUGEC Nika | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
ZUPANCIC Lorenzo | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
KOLAREK Damir | Coach | |||||
MARENCIC Zoran | Coach | |||||
VRBIK Andrea | Coach | |||||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
ARGYRIDOU Christina | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
GEORGIOU Penelopi | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
KAMBOURIS Petros | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KONNOVA Iryna | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MOTITI Chrystalla | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
PAVLOU Konstantinos | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
PETROU Elena | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
THOMA Christos | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ARGYRIDOU TILLIRIDOU Aliki | Team Manager | |||||
GEORGIOU Georgios | Coach | |||||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
FIALOVA Eliska | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
HEŘMÁNEK František | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
KILIAN Ondřej | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KREJCI Richard | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
LOUVAROVA Andrea | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MECNEROVA Jana Anna | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
POSPISIL Frantisek | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SAXLOVA Natalie | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
HORACKOVA Johana | Coach | |||||
MACKOVA Martina | Coach | |||||
MAJAROVA Hana | Team Manager | |||||
SIPEK Jan | Coach | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
BIERING-HANSEN Laurits | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
GORI Matt | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
HOLMSTRUP Emilie | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
JIANG Johanne Le Yao | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
JØHNKE Naja Hoffmann | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
LISSAU-JENSEN Carl Holger Enghave | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
SCHOENEBURG Theo Rousing | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
VESTERGAARD Holger Svend | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
WIETH-KNUDSEN Livia Haals | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
LAURSEN Bjarne | Team Manager | |||||
LAURSEN Patrick | Coach | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Paula | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
ARIAS Kevin | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
CONDE COLLAR Diego | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DE LA FUENTE TORRECILLA Iria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
DE LOS SANTOS SÁNCHEZ Álvaro | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
DIAZ MORILLAS Paula | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
GOMEZ BUFI Nur | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
GONZALEZ MANUEL Hector | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
IBÁÑEZ ROMERO Lucia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MATEJKA Raphael Amar | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
NINO GOMEZ Victor Tesyafe | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
PARDO GUTIERREZ Alvaro | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
ROIG ROIG Toni | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ROMERO ABRIO Leticia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
DE GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ Cristina | Coach | |||||
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso | Coach | |||||
MONTES Ruben | Team Manager | |||||
MORAGO Juan | Coach | |||||
PALACIOS VAQUERA Jose Rene | Coach | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
ANDRES Sarapuu | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
HANNI Paul Henning | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
JÄRVE Patrick | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
JÕE Johanna Viktoria | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
KASK Emma | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
LABI Tarvet | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
MÄGER Marten | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
METSJÕE Birgit | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
ORIEHOV Dagne | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
SARV Meribel | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
SEIN Anne | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
SIREL Mait | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
TÄHEPÕLD Aksel | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
GROSS Jaanus | Coach | |||||
UUSMAA Anu | Coach | |||||
VARIK Aune | Coach | |||||
FIN - FINLAND | ||||||
ALA-AHO Emmi | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
AULA Sanni | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
JALAJA Anniina | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
LIMINGOJA Inka | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PETAJA Aleksi | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ALA-AHO Juha-Matti | Coach | |||||
ALA-AHO Tiina | Coach | |||||
HINT Aleksandra | Team Manager | |||||
JALAJA Teemu | Coach | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
BOULEAU Victor | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
CELLIER Justine | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
DUBOIS François | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
ER-RAHMOUNI Siham | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
FREMERY DELESTAN Mila | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
GIRAULT Lea | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
LEROY Chloe | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
PEDOUX Jules | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
POMARAT Alex | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
RENAUDINEAU Alexis | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SALARD Gautier | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
SEBASTIAN Victoria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
TACUSSEL Mélina | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TINCU Maia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
VIALE Romain | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
AURAIX Jerome | Team Manager | |||||
COTRY Ludovic | Coach | |||||
KURTZ Emmanuel | Medical Person | |||||
TOPANDE-MAKOMBO Gilles | Coach | |||||
VILLARD Laurena | Coach | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
A'BEAR Chloe | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
BASSETT Louise | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
BOULTON Hallie | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
BROMLEY Archie | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
CLARK Finlay | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
DAVIS Luke | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
GRAY Edward | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
HEMPSALL Charlotte | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
HUGHES Emelia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
LANE Thomas | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
LINFIELD Holly | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
OAKLEY Max | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
PIGGOTT Callum | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
REES Ioan | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
RIDDING Alfie | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
ROBERTS Sophie | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
SCOTT Chloe | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
SMART Johnny | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
WALKER Violet | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
WOOD Patience | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
BUSBY Duncan | Coach | |||||
CLARK Ian | Other Function | |||||
FOSSEY Suzanne | Other Function | |||||
LEACH Caitriona | Team Manager | |||||
LOWE Philippa | Coach | |||||
MORRIS David | Coach | |||||
TAYLOR Stuart | Coach | |||||
GEO - GEORGIA | ||||||
BASILADZE Daviti | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KHARSHILADZE Salome | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
NAVERIANI Tamta | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
SHAKARASHVILI Vako | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
TEMUR Davitadze | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BASILADZE Guram | Coach | |||||
LEKVEISHVILI Vladimer | Coach | |||||
PKHAKADZE Lasha | Team Manager | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
ALEX Fabio | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
FLÜß Ruven | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
FORKERT Lilian | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
GROPP Bastian | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
HUTZLER Lea | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
JACUBCZIK Knut-Mathes | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
JENNRICH Joel Luis | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
JURCZ Gideon | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
KELLERER Regina | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
KLINGER Johanna | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
LUETTMERDING Phil | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
MAIWALD Jara | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
MASCHE Amelie | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
MAYER Kilian | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
MIDDENDORFF Paulina | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
NUBER Noah | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
WERNER Mathilda | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
ZEMELLA Leon | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
AUGENREICH Sabine | Coach | |||||
HEINRICH Thomas | Coach | |||||
HERTKORN Holger | Team Manager | |||||
HESS Claudia | Team Manager | |||||
LAUBE Marcus | Coach | |||||
PFEIFFER Steffi | Medical Person | |||||
SIEBERT Freddy | Coach | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
ANASTASOPOULOU Ioanna | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
KALITSIS Alexandros | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
MARKORA Eirini | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
MELISSOURGOU Athanasia | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
MENTZELOPOULOU Maria Aikaterini Nafsika | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
NASOULA Maria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PAPAKONSTANTOPOULOS Georgios | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
RAFAILIDI ZIKA Myrto | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
SKAPIS Argyrios | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
STOLAKIS Angelos-Stavros | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
STREMMENOU Eleni | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TAIGANIDOU Eleni Rafailia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TRAFALI Maria Zacharoula | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
AERIKOS Christos | Coach | |||||
NASOULAS Alexandros | Coach | |||||
STREMMENOS Manthos | Coach | |||||
HUN - HUNGARY | ||||||
CSERNÁK István | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
KARAKAS Barnabás | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
VÉGH Lili Luca | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
TOTH Csaba | Team Manager | |||||
IRL - IRELAND | ||||||
DELANEY Sam | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
MURRAY Jess | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
FERGUSON Michael | Team Manager | |||||
ISL - ICELAND | ||||||
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
BJARKADOTTIR Thordis Unnur | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
JÓNASSON Ragnar Smári | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
MAMALIAS Eowyn | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
GUDJONSSON Gummi | Team Manager | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
DROR Roy | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
FRANK Kfir | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
FRENKEL Niv | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
HADAR Yiftach | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
HILTON Shelley | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
IFERGAN Shira | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MAYMON Romi | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
MOR Harel | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
YAMROM Shamai | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
GOLDBERG Yoel | Coach | |||||
MATZKIN Guy | Team Manager | |||||
PRIESTMAN Richard | Team Manager | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
ALOISI Fabrizio | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
BACERIO Isabella | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
BARIGOZZI Samuele | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
CECCO Omar | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
COMPAGNO Chiara | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
DE GIOVANNI Davide | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DEL DUCA Martina | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
DI LECCE Riccardo | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DI NARDO Giulia | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
ELENA Lucia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
FALCHETTI Andrea | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
GABRIELLI Cristian | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
GALLO Caterina | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
GUBBINI Lorenzo | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
LANDI Ginevra | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MARCHETTI Andrea | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
MOSNA Lucia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PAVIN Veronica | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
PERNICE Francesco | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
RAMPON Emiliano | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SERAFINI Martina | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
TOGNOZZI Ilaria | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TRABUCCO Flavia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ZAGHIS Francesco | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ALBERINI Emanuele | Coach | |||||
CATTARI Manolo | Other Function | |||||
DI BUÒ Ilario | Team Manager | |||||
FALCINELLI Andrea | Coach | |||||
GALIAZZO Marco | Delegation Official | |||||
MAZZI Stefano | Coach | |||||
LAT - LATVIA | ||||||
GARDE Emilija | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
SERGEJEVS Romans | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
MATVEJEVA Rimma | Delegation Official | |||||
LTU - LITHUANIA | ||||||
GRIGARAVICIUS Jonas | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
JUKNEVICIUS Justas | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
POCIUS Paulius | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SALELIONIS Aurimas | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
SULIOKAS Domantas | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
TAMULIONIS Emilis | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
GRIGARAVICIUS Marius | Coach | |||||
MORKELIUNAS Ignas | Team Manager | |||||
LUX - LUXEMBOURG | ||||||
POP Kenza | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
TONUS Lea | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
CLINI Filippo | Delegation Official | |||||
MDA - MOLDOVA | ||||||
BELICI Andrei | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BERZAN Kasandra | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
BIRIUCOVA Valeria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
CLIMA Nicoleta | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
LEVCENCO Iulia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
SADOVEANU Mihai | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SAVCIUC Evgheni | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STREAPUNINA Nikoli | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
TISLIUC Varvara | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
CECANOVA Irina | Coach | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
DELSING Thorben | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
MEIJERSE Frederique | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ROEFFEN Quinty | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
SMEETS Yaël | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SPARREBOOM Veerle | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
VAN DE VEN Fleur | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
WILLEMS Stef | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
CUSTERS Emiel | Coach | |||||
VAN LIESHOUT Tom | Coach | |||||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ISNES Oda | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STORELV Amalie | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
BOE Morten | Team Manager | |||||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
BAK Jakub | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BYCZKOWSKI Nikodem | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KORNOWICZ Jagna | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
KUPCZAK Julia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
KUTYLA Urszula | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MARSZALIK Nikodem | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
PEPEL Igor | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
RATAJCZAK Kajetan | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ROKITA Karol | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STOMA Weronika | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
STRZALKA Otylia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
WOJCIK Weronika | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
FALDZINSKI Maciej | Team Manager | |||||
KUTYLA Wieslaw | Coach | |||||
MICHALAK Slawomir | Coach | |||||
SZMIT Klaudia | Coach | |||||
POR - PORTUGAL | ||||||
MATOS Bruno | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
GUTIERRES João | Coach | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
BALTEANU Andrei | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
CONDURACHE Nectarios | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
DANIFELD Valentin | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
DREGHICI Alexia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ERDELY Stana | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
GRAUR Daria | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
HALUS Anda | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
HARAGOS Bernadett Hajnalka | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
HRITCAN Patrick | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
HUTANU Gabriel | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ISOPESCU Adrian | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
JUDEA Florin Mirel | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
MIHOCIU Mara | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
MOREH Tamas | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
OANEA Alexandra | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
PALLAG Andrei Sergiu | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
PUSCA Ioana Denisa | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
SALCA Codrin | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
SAVASTITA Andreea Teodora | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
SIGMIREAN Stefania | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
SOFRONI Magdalena | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
TANASESCU Marco | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ALEXANDRESCU Cezar | Team Manager | |||||
COVALIU Georgiana Ioana | Team Manager | |||||
DANILA Andrei | Coach | |||||
MIKLOS Zoltan | Coach | |||||
PUSCA Gigi | Coach | |||||
VIOREL Habian | Coach | |||||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
BRENK Aljaz Matija | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
COREL Nina | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
FRANK Gal | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
GNIDOVEC Oskar | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
KARDINAR Tinkara | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PINTARIC Zana | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PRIMOŽIČ GOGALA Viktor | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
TORTIC Zan | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
VRBEC Samo | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
BOZIC Brina | Coach | |||||
ZUPANC Matej | Team Manager | |||||
SMR - SAN MARINO | ||||||
TURA Lucrezia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TURA Marco | Coach | |||||
SRB - SERBIA | ||||||
JEKNIC Milica | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
VULIC Marko | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
STANKOVIC Aleksandar | Coach | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
AMATO Laura | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
BALDI Etienne | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DOIGO Olivia | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
DURIS Armand | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
ISCH Cloé | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
LICARI Liliana | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
PILET Brian | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ROSSIER Alexandra | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ALSBERGHE Julien | Team Manager | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
BENDÍKOVA Elena | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
BOROVSKY Viktor | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DRUSKOVA Kristina | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
KOCUTOVA Lucia | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
KUCHAR Matej | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
PALITEFKOVA Andrea | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
ZAUSKA David | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
BENDIK Miroslav | Team Manager | |||||
SCHINDLER Vlastimil | Coach | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
ANDERSSON Freya | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
FRANSSON Ami | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
MOSÉN Simon | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
WINSENNE Jennifer | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
DYLANDER Rikard | Team Manager | |||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | Team Manager | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
AKBOGA Alcin Duru | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
AKKOYUN Berkay | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ARSLAN Yunus Emre | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
ASLIM Abdullah | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
BURUN Hazal | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
CEVIK Mehmet Efe | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
DONMEZGUC Arda Ege | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
FENERCI Ayşenur | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
GOKKIR Elif Berra | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
KAYA Eflal Duru | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
MARASLI Fatma | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
OZDEMIR Mustafa | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
ÖZKAN Kerem | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
ŞANEL İrem | Compound Under 18 Women | |||||
SEZGIN Yagiz | Compound Under 18 Men | |||||
TARAKCI Canse Duru | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
TEK Kutay | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
TÜRKER Toprak | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
UTUŞ Şeydanur | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
YENIHAYAT Dunya | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
YUVA Begum | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
ACIKGOZ Ramazan | Coach | |||||
ALADAG Yusuf | Medical Person | |||||
AYDIN Sirer | Other Function | |||||
CAKIROGLU Hakan | Delegation Official | |||||
CANFES Efrahim | Coach | |||||
COMEZ Emre | Coach | |||||
CORBA Yusuf | Team Manager | |||||
COSAR Alper | Coach | |||||
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug | Team Manager | |||||
KARAKOC Burhan | Coach | |||||
MARAS Serdar | Coach | |||||
OZER Isa | Coach | |||||
SOZEN Mehmet Ejder | Medical Person | |||||
TOPALOGLU Abdullah | Delegation Official | |||||
TURECI Pervin | Coach | |||||
VATANSEVER Ali | Coach | |||||
YAVAS Cumhur | Delegation Official | |||||
YILDIRIM Fuat | Delegation Official | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
BATRACHENKO Artem | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
CHEBOTARENKO Olha | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
CHERNYK Dzvenyslava | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
DIUNIASHEV Mykyta | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
DYMARCHUK Oleksandr | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
KARPENKO Sviatoslav | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
KOVAL Daria | Recurve Under 21 Women | |||||
MUSIIENKO Larysa | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
NEDELKO Daniil | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
ROMANIUK Ivan | Recurve Under 21 Men | |||||
SENIURA Serhii | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
SOBUTSKYI Nazar | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||||
VDOVENKO Vitalii | Compound Under 21 Men | |||||
VITKOVETS Viktoriia | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
VLASYK Oriana | Compound Under 21 Women | |||||
ZAROVNA Yelizaveta | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||||
ANTONOV Serhiy | Coach | |||||
BURDEYNA Nataliya | Coach | |||||
CHYNCHYK Valerii | Medical Person | |||||
GALAZIUK Viktor | Coach | |||||
RODIONOV Serhii | Coach |