Entries by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Rank | Name | Session | |||
RU21M Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
MOLNAR Jonas | Ses. 0 | |||||
SZABÓ Szebasztián | Ses. 0 | |||||
BEL - BELGIUM | ||||||
COLLAS Arne | Ses. 0 | |||||
STINKENS Feel | Ses. 0 | |||||
VAN DUN Wout | Ses. 0 | |||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
SHCHYKOVSKYY Maksym | Ses. 0 | |||||
STAMOV Stanislav | Ses. 0 | |||||
VELIKOV Patrik | Ses. 0 | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
SULIK Leo | Ses. 0 | |||||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
THOMA Christos | Ses. 0 | |||||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
HEŘMÁNEK František | Ses. 0 | |||||
KREJCI Richard | Ses. 0 | |||||
POSPISIL Frantisek | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
BIERING-HANSEN Laurits | Ses. 0 | |||||
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus | Ses. 0 | |||||
VESTERGAARD Holger Svend | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROIG ROIG Toni | Ses. 0 | |||||
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
ANDRES Sarapuu | Ses. 0 | |||||
FIN - FINLAND | ||||||
PETAJA Aleksi | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
PEDOUX Jules | Ses. 0 | |||||
RENAUDINEAU Alexis | Ses. 0 | |||||
VIALE Romain | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | Ses. 0 | |||||
PIGGOTT Callum | Ses. 0 | |||||
SMART Johnny | Ses. 0 | |||||
GEO - GEORGIA | ||||||
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre | Ses. 0 | |||||
SHAKARASHVILI Vako | Ses. 0 | |||||
TEMUR Davitadze | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
GROPP Bastian | Ses. 0 | |||||
LUETTMERDING Phil | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZEMELLA Leon | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
DROR Roy | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRENKEL Niv | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
PERNICE Francesco | Ses. 0 | |||||
RAMPON Emiliano | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZAGHIS Francesco | Ses. 0 | |||||
LAT - LATVIA | ||||||
SERGEJEVS Romans | Ses. 0 | |||||
LTU - LITHUANIA | ||||||
JUKNEVICIUS Justas | Ses. 0 | |||||
POCIUS Paulius | Ses. 0 | |||||
SULIOKAS Domantas | Ses. 0 | |||||
MDA - MOLDOVA | ||||||
BELICI Andrei | Ses. 0 | |||||
SADOVEANU Mihai | Ses. 0 | |||||
SAVCIUC Evgheni | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
SMEETS Yaël | Ses. 0 | |||||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | Ses. 0 | |||||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
BAK Jakub | Ses. 0 | |||||
PEPEL Igor | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROKITA Karol | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
CONDURACHE Nectarios | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUTANU Gabriel | Ses. 0 | |||||
MOREH Tamas | Ses. 0 | |||||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
GNIDOVEC Oskar | Ses. 0 | |||||
SRB - SERBIA | ||||||
VULIC Marko | Ses. 0 | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
PILET Brian | Ses. 0 | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZAUSKA David | Ses. 0 | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
AKKOYUN Berkay | Ses. 0 | |||||
OZDEMIR Mustafa | Ses. 0 | |||||
TEK Kutay | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
BATRACHENKO Artem | Ses. 0 | |||||
DIUNIASHEV Mykyta | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROMANIUK Ivan | Ses. 0 | |||||
RU21W Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
PAVLOVA Maria | Ses. 0 | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
PADAN Luna | Ses. 0 | |||||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
ARGYRIDOU Christina | Ses. 0 | |||||
KONNOVA Iryna | Ses. 0 | |||||
PETROU Elena | Ses. 0 | |||||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
LOUVAROVA Andrea | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
DE LA FUENTE TORRECILLA Iria | Ses. 0 | |||||
IBÁÑEZ ROMERO Lucia | Ses. 0 | |||||
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
METSJÕE Birgit | Ses. 0 | |||||
SEIN Anne | Ses. 0 | |||||
FIN - FINLAND | ||||||
ALA-AHO Emmi | Ses. 0 | |||||
JALAJA Anniina | Ses. 0 | |||||
LIMINGOJA Inka | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
CELLIER Justine | Ses. 0 | |||||
SEBASTIAN Victoria | Ses. 0 | |||||
TINCU Maia | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
HEMPSALL Charlotte | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUGHES Emelia | Ses. 0 | |||||
LINFIELD Holly | Ses. 0 | |||||
GEO - GEORGIA | ||||||
KHARSHILADZE Salome | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
KELLERER Regina | Ses. 0 | |||||
KLINGER Johanna | Ses. 0 | |||||
WERNER Mathilda | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
NASOULA Maria | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISL - ICELAND | ||||||
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
IFERGAN Shira | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
COMPAGNO Chiara | Ses. 0 | |||||
LANDI Ginevra | Ses. 0 | |||||
MOSNA Lucia | Ses. 0 | |||||
LAT - LATVIA | ||||||
GARDE Emilija | Ses. 0 | |||||
MDA - MOLDOVA | ||||||
BIRIUCOVA Valeria | Ses. 0 | |||||
LEVCENCO Iulia | Ses. 0 | |||||
STREAPUNINA Nikoli | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
ROEFFEN Quinty | Ses. 0 | |||||
VAN DE VEN Fleur | Ses. 0 | |||||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
STORELV Amalie | Ses. 0 | |||||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
KUTYLA Urszula | Ses. 0 | |||||
STOMA Weronika | Ses. 0 | |||||
STRZALKA Otylia | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
HALUS Anda | Ses. 0 | |||||
SAVASTITA Andreea Teodora | Ses. 0 | |||||
SOFRONI Magdalena | Ses. 0 | |||||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
COREL Nina | Ses. 0 | |||||
KARDINAR Tinkara | Ses. 0 | |||||
PINTARIC Zana | Ses. 0 | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
AMATO Laura | Ses. 0 | |||||
DOIGO Olivia | Ses. 0 | |||||
LICARI Liliana | Ses. 0 | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
BENDÍKOVA Elena | Ses. 0 | |||||
DRUSKOVA Kristina | Ses. 0 | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
ANDERSSON Freya | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
AKBOGA Alcin Duru | Ses. 0 | |||||
MARASLI Fatma | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
CHEBOTARENKO Olha | Ses. 0 | |||||
CHERNYK Dzvenyslava | Ses. 0 | |||||
KOVAL Daria | Ses. 0 | |||||
RU18M Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
THALLER Philipp | Ses. 0 | |||||
AZE - AZERBAIJAN | ||||||
ISMAYILOV Islam | Ses. 0 | |||||
KAZIMZADA Zahid | Ses. 0 | |||||
RAHIMLI Nurlan | Ses. 0 | |||||
BEL - BELGIUM | ||||||
SCHONMACKER Florian | Ses. 0 | |||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
NIKOLOV Angel | Ses. 0 | |||||
TODOROV Blagoy | Ses. 0 | |||||
VASILEV Boris | Ses. 0 | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
SMAGUC Matija | Ses. 0 | |||||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
KAMBOURIS Petros | Ses. 0 | |||||
PAVLOU Konstantinos | Ses. 0 | |||||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
KILIAN Ondřej | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
GORI Matt | Ses. 0 | |||||
LISSAU-JENSEN Carl Holger Enghave | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
CONDE COLLAR Diego | Ses. 0 | |||||
NINO GOMEZ Victor Tesyafe | Ses. 0 | |||||
SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
JÄRVE Patrick | Ses. 0 | |||||
LABI Tarvet | Ses. 0 | |||||
MÄGER Marten | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
POMARAT Alex | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
BROMLEY Archie | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRAY Edward | Ses. 0 | |||||
OAKLEY Max | Ses. 0 | |||||
GEO - GEORGIA | ||||||
BASILADZE Daviti | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
FORKERT Lilian | Ses. 0 | |||||
JACUBCZIK Knut-Mathes | Ses. 0 | |||||
MAYER Kilian | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
KALITSIS Alexandros | Ses. 0 | |||||
SKAPIS Argyrios | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
MOR Harel | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
DE GIOVANNI Davide | Ses. 0 | |||||
DI LECCE Riccardo | Ses. 0 | |||||
FALCHETTI Andrea | Ses. 0 | |||||
LAT - LATVIA | ||||||
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans | Ses. 0 | |||||
LTU - LITHUANIA | ||||||
SALELIONIS Aurimas | Ses. 0 | |||||
TAMULIONIS Emilis | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
DELSING Thorben | Ses. 0 | |||||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | Ses. 0 | |||||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
BYCZKOWSKI Nikodem | Ses. 0 | |||||
MARSZALIK Nikodem | Ses. 0 | |||||
RATAJCZAK Kajetan | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
HRITCAN Patrick | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISOPESCU Adrian | Ses. 0 | |||||
TANASESCU Marco | Ses. 0 | |||||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
FRANK Gal | Ses. 0 | |||||
TORTIC Zan | Ses. 0 | |||||
VRBEC Samo | Ses. 0 | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
BALDI Etienne | Ses. 0 | |||||
DURIS Armand | Ses. 0 | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
BOROVSKY Viktor | Ses. 0 | |||||
KUCHAR Matej | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
CEVIK Mehmet Efe | Ses. 0 | |||||
DONMEZGUC Arda Ege | Ses. 0 | |||||
TÜRKER Toprak | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
DYMARCHUK Oleksandr | Ses. 0 | |||||
SENIURA Serhii | Ses. 0 | |||||
SOBUTSKYI Nazar | Ses. 0 | |||||
RU18W Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
MÁRK Judit Zsófia | Ses. 0 | |||||
MATTES Selina | Ses. 0 | |||||
AZE - AZERBAIJAN | ||||||
AGHAMAMMADLI Nilufar | Ses. 0 | |||||
BADALLI Sumeyya | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUSEYNLI Fatima | Ses. 0 | |||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
IVANOVA Raya | Ses. 0 | |||||
MIRCHEVA Mira | Ses. 0 | |||||
STOYNOVA Sofia | Ses. 0 | |||||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
GEORGIOU Penelopi | Ses. 0 | |||||
MOTITI Chrystalla | Ses. 0 | |||||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
FIALOVA Eliska | Ses. 0 | |||||
MECNEROVA Jana Anna | Ses. 0 | |||||
SAXLOVA Natalie | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
JØHNKE Naja Hoffmann | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Paula | Ses. 0 | |||||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROMERO ABRIO Leticia | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
JÕE Johanna Viktoria | Ses. 0 | |||||
KASK Emma | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
ER-RAHMOUNI Siham | Ses. 0 | |||||
FREMERY DELESTAN Mila | Ses. 0 | |||||
TACUSSEL Mélina | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
ROBERTS Sophie | Ses. 0 | |||||
GEO - GEORGIA | ||||||
NAVERIANI Tamta | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
HUTZLER Lea | Ses. 0 | |||||
MASCHE Amelie | Ses. 0 | |||||
MIDDENDORFF Paulina | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
RAFAILIDI ZIKA Myrto | Ses. 0 | |||||
STREMMENOU Eleni | Ses. 0 | |||||
TAIGANIDOU Eleni Rafailia | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
HILTON Shelley | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
ELENA Lucia | Ses. 0 | |||||
TOGNOZZI Ilaria | Ses. 0 | |||||
TRABUCCO Flavia | Ses. 0 | |||||
MDA - MOLDOVA | ||||||
BERZAN Kasandra | Ses. 0 | |||||
CLIMA Nicoleta | Ses. 0 | |||||
TISLIUC Varvara | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
MEIJERSE Frederique | Ses. 0 | |||||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
KORNOWICZ Jagna | Ses. 0 | |||||
KUPCZAK Julia | Ses. 0 | |||||
WOJCIK Weronika | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
DREGHICI Alexia | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRAUR Daria | Ses. 0 | |||||
SIGMIREAN Stefania | Ses. 0 | |||||
SMR - SAN MARINO | ||||||
TURA Lucrezia | Ses. 0 | |||||
SRB - SERBIA | ||||||
JEKNIC Milica | Ses. 0 | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
ROSSIER Alexandra | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
GOKKIR Elif Berra | Ses. 0 | |||||
TARAKCI Canse Duru | Ses. 0 | |||||
YENIHAYAT Dunya | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
MUSIIENKO Larysa | Ses. 0 | |||||
VITKOVETS Viktoriia | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZAROVNA Yelizaveta | Ses. 0 | |||||
CU21M Compound Under 21 Men | ||||||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
HEHENBERGER Mario | Ses. 0 | |||||
KLOIBHOFER Gabriel | Ses. 0 | |||||
WIMMER Tobias | Ses. 0 | |||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
BOYADZHIEV Poli | Ses. 0 | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
CURIC Mihael | Ses. 0 | |||||
SREBREN Mihovil | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
ARIAS Kevin | Ses. 0 | |||||
GONZALEZ MANUEL Hector | Ses. 0 | |||||
PARDO GUTIERREZ Alvaro | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
HANNI Paul Henning | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
BOULEAU Victor | Ses. 0 | |||||
DUBOIS François | Ses. 0 | |||||
SALARD Gautier | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
CLARK Finlay | Ses. 0 | |||||
DAVIS Luke | Ses. 0 | |||||
LANE Thomas | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
ALEX Fabio | Ses. 0 | |||||
FLÜß Ruven | Ses. 0 | |||||
JURCZ Gideon | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
STOLAKIS Angelos-Stavros | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUN - HUNGARY | ||||||
CSERNÁK István | Ses. 0 | |||||
IRL - IRELAND | ||||||
DELANEY Sam | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISL - ICELAND | ||||||
JÓNASSON Ragnar Smári | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
YAMROM Shamai | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
ALOISI Fabrizio | Ses. 0 | |||||
GUBBINI Lorenzo | Ses. 0 | |||||
MARCHETTI Andrea | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
WILLEMS Stef | Ses. 0 | |||||
POR - PORTUGAL | ||||||
MATOS Bruno | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel | Ses. 0 | |||||
JUDEA Florin Mirel | Ses. 0 | |||||
PALLAG Andrei Sergiu | Ses. 0 | |||||
SALCA Codrin | Ses. 0 | |||||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
BRENK Aljaz Matija | Ses. 0 | |||||
PRIMOŽIČ GOGALA Viktor | Ses. 0 | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
MOSÉN Simon | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
ARSLAN Yunus Emre | Ses. 0 | |||||
ASLIM Abdullah | Ses. 0 | |||||
ÖZKAN Kerem | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
KARPENKO Sviatoslav | Ses. 0 | |||||
NEDELKO Daniil | Ses. 0 | |||||
VDOVENKO Vitalii | Ses. 0 | |||||
CU21W Compound Under 21 Women | ||||||
BUL - BULGARIA | ||||||
DOSEVA Tsveta | Ses. 0 | |||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
DROBNJAK Lara | Ses. 0 | |||||
MEĐIMUREC Mia | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
HOLMSTRUP Emilie | Ses. 0 | |||||
JIANG Johanne Le Yao | Ses. 0 | |||||
WIETH-KNUDSEN Livia Haals | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
DIAZ MORILLAS Paula | Ses. 0 | |||||
GOMEZ BUFI Nur | Ses. 0 | |||||
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa | Ses. 0 | |||||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | Ses. 0 | |||||
GIRAULT Lea | Ses. 0 | |||||
LEROY Chloe | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
A'BEAR Chloe | Ses. 0 | |||||
BOULTON Hallie | Ses. 0 | |||||
WOOD Patience | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
MAIWALD Jara | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
ANASTASOPOULOU Ioanna | Ses. 0 | |||||
MELISSOURGOU Athanasia | Ses. 0 | |||||
TRAFALI Maria Zacharoula | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUN - HUNGARY | ||||||
VÉGH Lili Luca | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISL - ICELAND | ||||||
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis | Ses. 0 | |||||
BJARKADOTTIR Thordis Unnur | Ses. 0 | |||||
MAMALIAS Eowyn | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
MAYMON Romi | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
DEL DUCA Martina | Ses. 0 | |||||
DI NARDO Giulia | Ses. 0 | |||||
SERAFINI Martina | Ses. 0 | |||||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
SPARREBOOM Veerle | Ses. 0 | |||||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie | Ses. 0 | |||||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
ISNES Oda | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
HARAGOS Bernadett Hajnalka | Ses. 0 | |||||
PUSCA Ioana Denisa | Ses. 0 | |||||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
ISCH Cloé | Ses. 0 | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
KOCUTOVA Lucia | Ses. 0 | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
FRANSSON Ami | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
BURUN Hazal | Ses. 0 | |||||
UTUŞ Şeydanur | Ses. 0 | |||||
YUVA Begum | Ses. 0 | |||||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
VLASYK Oriana | Ses. 0 | |||||
CU18M Compound Under 18 Men | ||||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
PORTNER PAVIĆEVIĆ Nikola | Ses. 0 | |||||
POSAVEC Maks | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZUPANCIC Lorenzo | Ses. 0 | |||||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
SCHOENEBURG Theo Rousing | Ses. 0 | |||||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes | Ses. 0 | |||||
DE LOS SANTOS SÁNCHEZ Álvaro | Ses. 0 | |||||
MATEJKA Raphael Amar | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
SIREL Mait | Ses. 0 | |||||
TÄHEPÕLD Aksel | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
REES Ioan | Ses. 0 | |||||
RIDDING Alfie | Ses. 0 | |||||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
JENNRICH Joel Luis | Ses. 0 | |||||
NUBER Noah | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
PAPAKONSTANTOPOULOS Georgios | Ses. 0 | |||||
HUN - HUNGARY | ||||||
KARAKAS Barnabás | Ses. 0 | |||||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
FRANK Kfir | Ses. 0 | |||||
HADAR Yiftach | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
BARIGOZZI Samuele | Ses. 0 | |||||
CECCO Omar | Ses. 0 | |||||
GABRIELLI Cristian | Ses. 0 | |||||
LTU - LITHUANIA | ||||||
GRIGARAVICIUS Jonas | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
BALTEANU Andrei | Ses. 0 | |||||
DANIFELD Valentin | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
SEZGIN Yagiz | Ses. 0 | |||||
CU18W Compound Under 18 Women | ||||||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
ARAPOVIC Hana | Ses. 0 | |||||
ZUGEC Nika | Ses. 0 | |||||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
ORIEHOV Dagne | Ses. 0 | |||||
SARV Meribel | Ses. 0 | |||||
FIN - FINLAND | ||||||
AULA Sanni | Ses. 0 | |||||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
BASSETT Louise | Ses. 0 | |||||
SCOTT Chloe | Ses. 0 | |||||
WALKER Violet | Ses. 0 | |||||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia | Ses. 0 | |||||
MARKORA Eirini | Ses. 0 | |||||
MENTZELOPOULOU Maria Aikaterini Nafsika | Ses. 0 | |||||
IRL - IRELAND | ||||||
MURRAY Jess | Ses. 0 | |||||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
BACERIO Isabella | Ses. 0 | |||||
GALLO Caterina | Ses. 0 | |||||
PAVIN Veronica | Ses. 0 | |||||
LUX - LUXEMBOURG | ||||||
POP Kenza | Ses. 0 | |||||
TONUS Lea | Ses. 0 | |||||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
ERDELY Stana | Ses. 0 | |||||
MIHOCIU Mara | Ses. 0 | |||||
OANEA Alexandra | Ses. 0 | |||||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
PALITEFKOVA Andrea | Ses. 0 | |||||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
WINSENNE Jennifer | Ses. 0 | |||||
TUR - TÜRKIYE | ||||||
FENERCI Ayşenur | Ses. 0 | |||||
KAYA Eflal Duru | Ses. 0 | |||||
ŞANEL İrem | Ses. 0 |