Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | ZANARDO Alex SARTORELLO Manuel ZAGO Fabio | 1038 | 67 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
ZANARDO Alex SARTORELLO Manuel ZAGO Fabio | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore | MOTTA Alessandro TRENTINI Silvio BOSCHETTI Riccardo | 1030 | 64 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
MOTTA Alessandro TRENTINI Silvio BOSCHETTI Riccardo | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano | BARBIERI Marco CUOGO Giacomo FECCHIO Sebastian | 1014 | 51 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
BARBIERI Marco CUOGO Giacomo FECCHIO Sebastian | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande | ZONATO Mattia MOSCONI Alessio CICCHELLERO Giacomo | 945 | 32 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
ZONATO Mattia MOSCONI Alessio CICCHELLERO Giacomo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto | BORELLA Laura TURATTO Debora RUSSO Francesca | 926 | 25 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
BORELLA Laura TURATTO Debora RUSSO Francesca | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande | BERTAGNOLI Davide CHIAPPERINI Claudio ZANETTI Stefano | 988 | 43 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
BERTAGNOLI Davide CHIAPPERINI Claudio ZANETTI Stefano | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone | ZAGO Giorgio VICENZI Diego ZAGO Luigi | 965 | 38 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
ZAGO Giorgio VICENZI Diego ZAGO Luigi | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea | NACUCCHI Gabriel BUSANA Elia BULGARELLI Gabriele | 977 | 21 | 71 | ||||||||||||||
NACUCCHI Gabriel BUSANA Elia BULGARELLI Gabriele | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06016 - Arcieri Treviso | FAGANELLO Mirco FRANCHINO Giorgio FANTON Francesco | 875 | 16 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
FAGANELLO Mirco FRANCHINO Giorgio FANTON Francesco | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna | LORENZON Matteo BETTIOL Dennis SIMEONI Gabriele | 781 | 15 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
LORENZON Matteo BETTIOL Dennis SIMEONI Gabriele | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 06020 - A.S.D. Arcieri Union | TOPPAN Nicola MUTTI Mauro SCARPI Paolo | 765 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
TOPPAN Nicola MUTTI Mauro SCARPI Paolo | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre | MARCHET Simone GARBIN Massimo POLLONI Thomas | 726 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
MARCHET Simone GARBIN Massimo POLLONI Thomas | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini | GHIRARDELLI Gianni VECCHIATO Valter ZERBO Luca | 709 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
GHIRARDELLI Gianni VECCHIATO Valter ZERBO Luca | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio | BASSI Sara RAMPAZZO Silvia COCCO Lisanna | 689 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
BASSI Sara RAMPAZZO Silvia COCCO Lisanna | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica | SIMONI Fabrizio MOLENA Sandro DAINESE Paolo | 795 | 16 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
SIMONI Fabrizio MOLENA Sandro DAINESE Paolo | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola | FERRARESE Nicola HELD Alessandro GIACOMIN Ettore | 751 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
FERRARESE Nicola HELD Alessandro GIACOMIN Ettore | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica | GRITTI Valeria FABRIS Giselda DE ALMEIDA Sandra | 649 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
GRITTI Valeria FABRIS Giselda DE ALMEIDA Sandra | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini | TREVISAN Matilde SEMENZATO Alice VENESIA Carlotta | 660 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
TREVISAN Matilde SEMENZATO Alice VENESIA Carlotta | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06092 - Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade | DIDONE' Steven FACCHINELLO Tobia SPONCHIADO Giacomo | 871 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
DIDONE' Steven FACCHINELLO Tobia SPONCHIADO Giacomo | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre | TURRIN Tommaso ZATTA Riccardo BONETTI Matteo | 851 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
TURRIN Tommaso ZATTA Riccardo BONETTI Matteo | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini | SCATTOLIN Enrico GASPARATO Giovanni RIGOBON Nicola | 848 | 14 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
SCATTOLIN Enrico GASPARATO Giovanni RIGOBON Nicola |