1A | ALICE Pires Barbosa | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Barebow Sub 15 Feminino |
1B | RIAHANA Teixeira Machado | CAQ - CLUBE DE ARQUEIROS DE QUISSAMÃ | Barebow Sub 15 Feminino |
1C | GABRYELA Bento Rodrigues | FIELD - AS. DE TIRO COM ARCO FIELD | Barebow Sub 15 Feminino |
2A | MIGUEL Gondim Souza | FIELD - AS. DE TIRO COM ARCO FIELD | Barebow Sub 15 Masculino |
2B | DAVI GUILHERME Teixeira Santos | DIANA - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Barebow Sub 15 Masculino |
3A | ENZO de Oliveira Baptista Lopes | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Barebow Sub 15 Masculino |
3B | HENRYSON DAVI Nascimento da Conceição | AMRJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO FAMILIA FIGUEIREDO | Barebow Sub 15 Masculino |
4A | BERNARDO Rodrigues da Silva | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
4B | RAFAEL Schvambach | WOLFF - ARQUERIA WOLFF | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
4C | RAFAEL de Freitas Andrade | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
5A | VICTOR Hugo Duarte Klitzke | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
5C | RAFAEL Grismoni de Souza | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
6A | ENZO Lopes Mendonça | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
6B | GIOVANE Soares Costa da Silva | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
6C | ARTHUR dos Santos Leme Gomes | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
7A | JOAO FELIPE Miled Monteiro Araya | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
7B | JESUS Andres Guzman Maita | ALTA - ASSOCIAÇÃO LONDRINENSE DE TIRO | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
7C | THEO Barreto Ferreira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
8A | FERNANDO Augusto Santos Magro | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
8B | RAFAEL Kato Moraes Leite | DRAGO - ARCO E FLECHA DRAGÕES | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
8C | MIGUEL Lazarini | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
9A | LEONARDO Baptista de Barros | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
9B | DEREK Freitas Martins | ARQUE - AQUERIA IMPERIAL | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino |
10A | JOÃO Fagundes Bastos Filho | ARQUE - AQUERIA IMPERIAL | Barebow 65+ Masculino |
10B | ANTÔNIO GREGÓRIO Benfica Marinho | DIANA - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Barebow 65+ Masculino |
10C | KOKITI Uehara | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Barebow 65+ Masculino |
11A | JOÃO PEDRO Venturini de Brito | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Composto Sub 15 Masculino |
11B | JOÃO Pedro Ferreira Nunes | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Composto Sub 15 Masculino |
12A | RAFAEL Magalhães Moreira | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Composto Sub 21 Masculino |
12B | WAGNER Alfredo da Rocha Pereira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 21 Masculino |
13A | ARTHUR Bremer De Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
13B | LUIZ GUSTAVO de Souza Moreira | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
13D | MATHEUS Henrique Dias Souza | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
14A | AFONSO Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
14B | GUILHERME Muzi Valença | XTAP - XTREME TIRO COM ARCO PB | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
14C | HENRIQUE Mezzacapa | CMSP - CIRCULO MILITAR DE SAO PAULO | Composto Sub 18 Masculino |
15A | JOÃO Batista Gomes Barbosa | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Composto 65+ Masculino |
15B | LUIZ Leme | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Composto 65+ Masculino |
16A | BRUNO Ângelo Dorella | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Composto 65+ Masculino |
16B | VANDERLEI Luís Conrad Weber | WOLFF - ARQUERIA WOLFF | Composto 65+ Masculino |
17A | EDSON Kiyu Umisedo | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Composto 50+ Masculino |
17B | OTTO Eberlin Rodrigues | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto 50+ Masculino |
17C | EMANUEL Antônio Machado Santos | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Composto 50+ Masculino |
17D | ROBERTO Yukishigue Nishita | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Composto 50+ Masculino |
18A | JOSÉ RONALDO Guimarães Chicarino | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Composto 50+ Masculino |
18B | ALEXANDRA de Cassia Silva | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto 50+ Feminino |
18C | EDUARDO Pellegrini | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Composto 50+ Masculino |
18D | VANDERLEI Batista Dantas | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto 50+ Masculino |
19A | ALEXANDRE Campalle | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Composto 50+ Masculino |
19B | RUI Teshima | ALTA - ASSOCIAÇÃO LONDRINENSE DE TIRO | Composto 50+ Masculino |
19C | NELSON Lopes Teixeira Junior | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Composto 50+ Masculino |
21A | GUSTAVO Pimentel de Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
21B | ALEXANDER Leme de Oliveira | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
21C | CARLOS Lazaro Carvalho Batista | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
22A | GABRIEL AURÉLIO Assumpção de souza | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
22B | HEITOR Cosmos Marques | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
22C | MIGUEL Pereira dos Santos | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
23A | KAUAN Lima de Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
23B | RENZO Soprano Gomes | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
23C | ALEX Kenzo Nakahama | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
24A | ERIC ROBSON De Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
24B | JOÃO PEDRO Nascimento Araujo | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
24C | LUCAS Wudson Oliveira Silva | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
24D | GABRIEL Moita de Barros Sanches | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
25A | FELIPE Fogliarini Tim | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
25B | PEDRO Zluhan Steinmetz | WOLFF - ARQUERIA WOLFF | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
25C | LUCAS CARVALHO Alves Maia de Oliveira | BAC - BANANEIRAS ARCO CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
26A | FERNANDO Miguel de Paula Fraga | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
26B | CAIO ARTHUR Dantas de Barros | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
26C | GABRIEL do Espírito Santo Neves | PAYSA - PAYSANDU SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
27A | FÁBIO Wnuk Hollerbach klier | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
27B | LEONARDO da Silva Oliveira | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
27C | LUCAS HENRIQUE Simplicio Monteiro | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
27D | EURICO da Fonseca Martins Junior | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
28A | DAVI Luigi Araujo Amaral | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
28B | EMANUEL LUIZ Gravano Paulo De Azevedo | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
28C | EDUARDO Diamantino Almeida | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
28D | ARTHUR Assed Baldez Cesar | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
29A | LEÔNIDAS José Furtado Braga | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
29B | DANIEL Barros Meissonier Passini | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
29C | BERNARDO Baptista Arpini | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
29D | MATHEUS De Souza Barbosa Oliveira | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
30A | ANDRÉ Fonseca Forti | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
30B | MATHEUS Quintanilha Pacheco Gomes | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
30C | JOÃO AUGUSTO Lucena Medeiros de Oliveira | AUTO - AUTO ESPORTE CLUBE TIRO COM AR | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
31A | ARTUR Lopes Torres | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
31B | GUILHERME Theo Pacheco de Faro | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
31C | VITOR Augusto de Assis | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 21 Masculino |
1A | GABRIELE Jesus da Conceição | DIANA - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
1B | MARIA LUIZA Menezes Nogueira | ASML - AS. SOCIAL MINAS LOCOMOTIVA | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
1C | SARA MORAIS de Avila Martins | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
2A | ANA BEATRIZ de Santana Silva | DIANA - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
2B | JORDANA Leal Wallauer | WOLFF - ARQUERIA WOLFF | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
2C | CLARICE Cestari Leitão | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
3A | GABRIELA Glatt Waib | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
3B | BARBARA Nunes Oliveira | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino |
4A | SOFIA Henrique Nunes | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto Sub 15 Feminino |
4B | PAULA Yukari Nakahama | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto Sub 15 Feminino |
4C | TAILANE de Jesus Oliveira dos Reis | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto Sub 15 Feminino |
5A | ANA LUÍSA Sousa de Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Feminino |
5B | JULIA Fernandes Nicolau Costa | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto Sub 18 Feminino |
5C | FERNANDA Glatt Waib | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Feminino |
6A | CAROLINE Corrêa Pezzuto | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 18 Feminino |
6B | BEATRIZ Santos de Freitas Carneiro | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Composto Sub 18 Feminino |
7A | VERÔNICA Maria Villanova Valente | ARQGA - ARQUEIRIA GAÚCHA | Composto Sub 21 Feminino |
7B | ANA LETÍCIA da Silva Lopes | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Composto Sub 21 Feminino |
8A | SARA Gabrielli de Lima Andrade | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Composto Sub 21 Feminino |
8B | AURORA de Lourdes Girão Rocca | GUN H - CLUBE DE TIRO GUN HOUSE | Composto Sub 21 Feminino |
9A | ÍCARO Vital de França | FIELD - AS. DE TIRO COM ARCO FIELD | Barebow Sub 18 Masculino |
9B | MATHEUS Seabra de Lima | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Barebow Sub 18 Masculino |
9C | GUSTAVO Teruo Hayakawa Biscalquim | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Barebow Sub 18 Masculino |
10A | MARIA Eduarda Coelho Da Silva | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Barebow Sub 18 Feminino |
10B | AGATHA Gabrielly Barbosa Machado | FIELD - AS. DE TIRO COM ARCO FIELD | Barebow Sub 18 Feminino |
10C | ANA LUIZA Variani Pereira | FA - FIT ARCHER | Barebow Sub 18 Feminino |
11A | SOFIA do Carmo Silva Santos | CAQ - CLUBE DE ARQUEIROS DE QUISSAMÃ | Barebow Sub 21 Feminino |
11B | ANA BEATRIZ Stang Sampaio | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Barebow Sub 21 Feminino |
11C | MARIA Clara Ramos Souza | CAQ - CLUBE DE ARQUEIROS DE QUISSAMÃ | Barebow Sub 21 Feminino |
12A | ANA Laryssa da Silva Coutinho | CAQ - CLUBE DE ARQUEIROS DE QUISSAMÃ | Barebow Sub 21 Feminino |
12B | GABRIELLE Mansueto Constantino | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Barebow Sub 21 Feminino |
13A | FRANCISCO Oliveira Rio | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Barebow Sub 21 Masculino |
13B | KEEVYN Ribeiro dos Santos fernandes | CAQ - CLUBE DE ARQUEIROS DE QUISSAMÃ | Barebow Sub 21 Masculino |
13C | MIGUEL Arcanjo Trossini | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Barebow Sub 21 Masculino |
13D | FELIPE dos Reis Pontes Lopes | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Barebow Sub 21 Masculino |
14A | MARCO Antônio Ribeiro | DRAGO - ARCO E FLECHA DRAGÕES | Barebow 50+ Masculino |
14B | JOSÉ Ricardo Gomes Andrade | ARQUE - AQUERIA IMPERIAL | Barebow 50+ Masculino |
14C | CARLOS ROBERTO Santos Ferreira | ASAS - ASAS CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Barebow 50+ Masculino |
14D | CELSO Luiz Menegatti | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Barebow 50+ Masculino |
15A | ALEXANDRA Figueira Monteiro | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Barebow 50+ Feminino |
15B | MARIA DAS DORES Ferreira De Brito Lazarini | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Barebow 50+ Feminino |
15C | EDNA Christina de Oliveira | ATICA - A. DE TIRO COM ARCO DE BRASILI | Barebow 50+ Feminino |
16A | GLAUCO Távora Themotheo | DIANA - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
16B | ANTÔNIO Otolívio Henrique | WOLFF - ARQUERIA WOLFF | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
16C | RICARDO Antônio Henrique da Fonseca | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
17A | ROMERO Ferreira Fraga | BAC - BANANEIRAS ARCO CLUBE | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
17B | MARIANO Martins Lisboa | ARQUE - AQUERIA IMPERIAL | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
17C | MARIO Teixeira | CLUBE - CLUBE MUNICIPAL | Recurvo 65+ Masculino |
18B | DILCENE Vangel Moraes Tavares | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo 50+ Feminino |
18C | MIRIA CECILIA Wnuk Hollerbach Klier | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo 50+ Feminino |
18D | MARTA MARIA Bezerra de Assis | BAC - BANANEIRAS ARCO CLUBE | Recurvo 50+ Feminino |
19A | WILLIAM Sobhie | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
19B | MOISÉS Ribeiro Guimarães | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
19C | JOÃO ALVES De Souza | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
19D | ROBERVAL Fernando dos Santos | CMSP - CIRCULO MILITAR DE SAO PAULO | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
20A | ROBINSON Ledesma Da Silva | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
20B | MARCOS ANTÔNIO Moreira Yamada | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
20C | CLÁUDIO Benedito Donizeti Gomes | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
20D | MARCELO Della Barba | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
21A | LAZARO Ismerim Nascimento | BAND - ARCO E FLECHA BANDEIRANTES | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
21B | GIOVANNI Mileto Pedroso | AMAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
21C | JOÃO FERREIRA De Souza | LOBOS - ARQUERIA LOBOS | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
21D | FERNANDO Interlandi Ferreira de Souza | ESPER - CLUBE ESPERIA | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
22A | EDSON Trindade Ressureição | GOIÁS - CLUBE GOIÁS | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
22B | VINICIUS Nunes Conrado | CSP - CSP ARCO E FLECHA CLUBE | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
22C | JOSÉ DANILO Lopes de Oliveira | CIRC. - CÍRCULO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA | Recurvo 50+ Masculino |
23A | JULYA Quintanilha Pacheco Gomes | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
23B | LUANA Dias Leite | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
23C | VICTORIA dos Santos Mudo | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
23D | ANA LUIZA Soares Valladão | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
24A | NICOLLY Miranda Paulino Pinheiro | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
24B | GIOVANA Lins Garcia | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
24C | MARIA JULIA de Oliveira Tomaz | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
24D | ANA Martha Kempf Pimenta | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
25A | SOPHIA Baptista Soares Pinheiro | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
25B | SOPHIA Lopes Della Barba | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
25C | LAISA ISABEL Padula de Oliveira | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
25D | IASMIN Gomes Gorito | CAV - ASSOCIAÇÃO CONFRARIA ARQUEIROS | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
26A | MICHAELA Bastos Ribeiro | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
26B | SOPHIA Oliveira Medeiros | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
26C | GABRIELA Monteiro Matias | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
27A | GRAZIELA de Morais Melo | XTAP - XTREME TIRO COM ARCO PB | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
27C | JULIANA Vitória da Silva Carmo | PIC - PAMPULHA IATE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
28A | ANGELA Manami Tuda | ALTA - ASSOCIAÇÃO LONDRINENSE DE TIRO | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
28B | HELENA Dalmas da Silveira | ARQGA - ARQUEIRIA GAÚCHA | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
28C | LUIZA Rodrigues Langone | APB - AS. PORTUGUESA DE BRASÍLIA | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino |
29A | ISABELLE Trindade Estevez Pereira | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
29B | RAYSSA Rayde da Silva Monteiro | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
29C | SARA Teixeira Pinto Paulich | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
30A | LOUISE Correa Brandão | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
30B | BRUNA de Abreu Souza Figueredo | DISPA - DISPARA BRASIL | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
30C | DJWLYANA Machado do Nascimento | CAXIA - CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
31A | CLARISSA Alves de Sá | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
31B | CATHERINE Mocarzel Miranda | LAA - LA ARCHERY | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
31C | DAFNE Cecília da Silva Martins | ACAMP - AS. DOS ARQUEIROS DE CAMPINAS | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
32A | SOFIA Moraes Tavares | EARE - ESCOLA DE ARQUEIROS RENATO EMI | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |
32B | MELISSA Bernardes Cruz bonatti | APB - AS. PORTUGUESA DE BRASÍLIA | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino |