1/8 | | Quartas de Final | | Semifinal | | Finals |
---|
1 | Rui Teshima | | ALTA | Associação Londrinense de Tiro | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Rui Teshima | 139 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Emanuel Antônio Machado Santos | 124 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Alexandre Campalle | | ESPER | Clube Esperia | 126 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Emanuel Antônio Machado Santos | | BAND | Arco e Flecha Bandeirantes | 130 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rui Teshima | 141 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vanderlei Batista Dantas | 126 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Nelson Lopes Teixeira Junior | | BAND | Arco e Flecha Bandeirantes | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Nelson Lopes Teixeira Junior | 124 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Vanderlei Batista Dantas | 131 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ouro | | | | | | | | |
4 | Vanderlei Batista Dantas | | CAV | Associação Confraria Arqueiros | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rui Teshima | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Edson Kiyu Umisedo | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bronze | | | | | | | | |
3 | Edson Kiyu Umisedo | | ESPER | Clube Esperia | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vanderlei Batista Dantas | 127 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues | 132 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Edson Kiyu Umisedo | 128 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Eduardo Pellegrini | 126 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Eduardo Pellegrini | | BAND | Arco e Flecha Bandeirantes | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Edson Kiyu Umisedo | 137 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues | 132 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Roberto Yukishigue Nishita | | AMAF | Associação Maringaense de tiro | 132 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | José Ronaldo Guimarães Chicarino | | ESPER | Clube Esperia | 115 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Roberto Yukishigue Nishita | 124 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues | 130 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues | | ACAMP | As. dos Arqueiros de Campinas | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |