1/8 | | Quartas de Final | | Semifinal | | Finals |
---|
1 | Carlos Lazaro Carvalho Batista | | DISPA | Dispara Brasil | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | João Pedro Nascimento Araujo | | CAXIA | Caxias Esporte Clube | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Carlos Lazaro Carvalho Batista | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Alex Kenzo Nakahama | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Fernando Miguel de Paula Fraga | | PIC | Pampulha Iate Clube | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Alex Kenzo Nakahama | | DISPA | Dispara Brasil | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Carlos Lazaro Carvalho Batista | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lucas Wudson Oliveira Silva | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Heitor Cosmos Marques | | LOBOS | Arqueria Lobos | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Gustavo Pimentel de Oliveira | | ACAMP | As. dos Arqueiros de Campinas | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Heitor Cosmos Marques | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Lucas Wudson Oliveira Silva | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Gabriel Aurélio Assumpção de souza | | ACAMP | As. dos Arqueiros de Campinas | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ouro | | | | | | | | |
4 | Lucas Wudson Oliveira Silva | | DISPA | Dispara Brasil | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Carlos Lazaro Carvalho Batista | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Felipe Fogliarini Tim | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bronze | | | | | | | | |
3 | Miguel Pereira dos Santos | | DISPA | Dispara Brasil | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lucas Wudson Oliveira Silva | 6 | | | | | | | |
14 | Caio Arthur Dantas de Barros | | EARE | Escola de Arqueiros Renato Emi | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Miguel Pereira dos Santos | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Miguel Pereira dos Santos | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Pedro Zluhan Steinmetz | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Pedro Zluhan Steinmetz | | WOLFF | Arqueria Wolff | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Lucas Carvalho Alves Maia de Oliveira | | BAC | Bananeiras Arco Clube | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Miguel Pereira dos Santos | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Felipe Fogliarini Tim | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Gabriel Moita de Barros Sanches | | CAV | Associação Confraria Arqueiros | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Renzo Soprano Gomes | | LOBOS | Arqueria Lobos | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Gabriel Moita de Barros Sanches | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Felipe Fogliarini Tim | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Alexander Leme de Oliveira | | LOBOS | Arqueria Lobos | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Felipe Fogliarini Tim | | ACAMP | As. dos Arqueiros de Campinas | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |