| LEELATHITIWONG Phawat | AHZ | AHZ - ArrowHitz Archery Club | |
| | ArrowHitz Archery Club |
| MOHD SHAIFUL HAJDI Muhammad Syamil Hazmi | SSMP | SSMP - Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang | |
| | Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang |
3 | CHEN Ci En | JGPSAT | JGPSAT - Jian Guo Primary School | |
| | Jian Guo Primary School |
4 | HANIF ABIYYU HAMMAM Hanif | BAS | BAS - Boss Archery School | |
| | Boss Archery School |
5 | ZUHAIFULNIZAN Emir Emran | SSMP | SSMP - Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang | |
| | Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang |
6 | LIN Chen Chu | JGPSAT | JGPSAT - Jian Guo Primary School | |
| | Jian Guo Primary School |
7 | JAMERO Samuel Ethan | OAP | OAP - Olympus Archery Philippines | |
| | Olympus Archery Philippines |
8 | CHEN Yi-An | ZHES-A | ZHES-A - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
9 | AKBAR Muhammad Ratib | PRO | PRO - Pro Archery Club | |
| | Pro Archery Club |
9 | CHAN Shenghao | TMEES | TMEES - Taipei Mandarin Experimental E | |
| | Taipei Mandarin Experimental E |
9 | CHAPPELLE Alfred Nelson | JGPSAT | JGPSAT - Jian Guo Primary School | |
| | Jian Guo Primary School |
9 | CHUA Yoong Jae | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
9 | FADZIL Muhammad Harith | SSMP | SSMP - Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang | |
| | Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang |
9 | MOHD ASHMAD Amirun Zafran | SSMP | SSMP - Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang | |
| | Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang |
9 | NOPPHAKHUN Pasakorn | AHZ | AHZ - ArrowHitz Archery Club | |
| | ArrowHitz Archery Club |
9 | ONG Kieran | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | CHANG Huan-Jung | ZHES-B | ZHES-B - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | HSIAO Chen-Yu | ZHES-B | ZHES-B - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | KAO Wei-Hao | ZHES-B | ZHES-B - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | KARNCHANASAI Suphajak | AHZ | AHZ - ArrowHitz Archery Club | |
| | ArrowHitz Archery Club |
17 | LIM Kyan Le Yuan | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | LIM Lucas | TAA | TAA - The Archery Avengers | |
| | The Archery Avengers |
17 | LIM Marcel | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | LIN Yu-Chia | ZHES-A | ZHES-A - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | LIN Yu-Jie | ZHES-A | ZHES-A - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | REN Nicolas Yeo Jun Hong | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | SEOW Jin Yi Eyan | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | SIAUW Yu Xing | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | TSAI Sheng-Ying | ZHES-B | ZHES-B - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
17 | VISHNU Brihat | SLA | SLA - Salt Light Archery | |
| | Salt Light Archery |
17 | ZAQY Maruf Abdillah | PRO | PRO - Pro Archery Club | |
| | Pro Archery Club |
17 | ZHUANG Hao-Ze | ZHES-A | ZHES-A - Zhong Hun Elementary School | |
| | Zhong Hun Elementary School |
33 | CHIA Lucas | TAA | TAA - The Archery Avengers | |
| | The Archery Avengers |