ADAM ARIF HAKIMI Rizwan | 1D | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
ADAM MUKHRIZ Azuan | 2A | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
ADELIA MAISARAH Binti Amran | 3C | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
ADILAH HUSNA Mohd Hafiz | 1C | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
ADRIAN HAKIM Khairul Hafiz | 1A | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
AHMAD MUJAHID Ahmad Husni | 1D | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
AHMAD YUSUF TSAQIF BIN Mohammad Syukur | 5B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
AHMAD ZHARFAN Mohamad Zamri | 1B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
ALIEYA SOFIA Sharizal | 5B | SMSKB - SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
AMEER HAKIM Eddi Nor Afandi | 2A | W-K - WIRA KUSESS | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 2) |
AMEERA AISYAH Binti Hairul Nizam | 2A | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
AMMAR NAWFAL Bin Mohd Norakmal | 4C | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
AMNI NAFISAH Binti Mohd Norakmal | 1B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
AMNI SHOUFIYAH Mohamad Firdaus | 2C | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
AMSYAR HARIZ Bin Mohd Farhan | 3A | W-K - WIRA KUSESS | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 2) |
ANNUR AISYAH Binti Anwar | 2B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
ANNUR SOFIA Sharizal | 2D | SKJAWI - SK JAWI(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | |
ASHLYNN DELISHA Tan | 4A | SKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARA(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MEOR MUHAMMAD DANISH Bin Mohd Redzuan | 2D | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MOHAMAD AQIL ASYRAF BIN Mohd Azman | 3B | SEMAR - SMK SERI PERAK(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 2) |
MOHAMAD DANIEL FAHMI Abdul Rahim | 2B | INDVD4 - INDIVIDU(SEL) | Recurve Under 15 Men | |
MUHAMAD BILAL AZEEM Mohd Izuan | 5A | KED - KEDAH | Recurve Under 15 Men | |
MUHAMAD BILAL HASEEB Mohd Izuan | 5C | KED - KEDAH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | |
MUHAMAD BILAL MUBEEN Mohd Izuan | 6C | KED - KEDAH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | |
MUHAMAD FAKHRI NAJMI Muhamad Zamri | 3B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMAD UMAR HASIF Bin Zamcer | 5D | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD ADAM IRFAN Bin Muhammad Shukri | 6C | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD AISY MEGA Mohd Ridhzuan | 1A | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD AKIF Bin Mohamed Roshimi | 1D | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD ALLIE NAFIIS Bin Khozali | 4C | SKSINT - SK SAUJANA INDAH(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | |
MUHAMMAD AMMAR RIZQIN Suhairi | 1B | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD AQEEL ZAFRAN Mohd Azahar | 2A | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD ARYAN ARSYAD Mohd Shariman | 2B | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan | 6B | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD AWWAL Bin Mohamed Roshimi | 4D | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD DARIS Bin Ahmad Zaki | 3C | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD DAUD AL-AKHTAR Bin Mohd Hasri | 6D | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD DAYYAN Fazli | 4B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD FIERAAS AJWAD Bin Mohamad Saufi | 6A | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD FIRAS WAFIQ Bin Mohd Sofian | 1C | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN Nasarudin | 1C | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD HAKIM DANIEL Halmi | 4B | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD HARITH ANAS Suhaimi | 6D | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD ISSAC HAMSYARI Muhamad Haizar | 4D | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD ISYRAQI Bin Zaidi | 1A | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD LUTHFILHADI Bin Syuhardy Adly | 4A | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD MUAZ Bin Shahrol Anuar | 5A | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD MUSA AL-AKHTAR Bin Mohd Hasri | 6A | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL Bin Shahrol Anuar | 3A | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD NAZHAN NASR Bin Mohd Nasir | 5C | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD RAFA HUDZAIFAH Bin Fudhoil 'Iyadh | 5B | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD RASUL IMAN Mohd Mazarul Fazlin | 5B | INDVD2 - INDIVIDU(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN AFIQ Isma Hilmie | 6A | INDVD2 - INDIVIDU(PRK) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD SYAHIR Bin Mohd Shaiful Azran | 3A | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
MUHAMMAD UMAR RAYYAN Rushafizal | 2D | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | Under 12 Boy (Session 2) |
MUHAMMAD UMMAR WAFIY Safarizat | 3C | INDVD1 - INDIVIDU(KED) | Recurve Under 12 Boy | |
MUHAMMAD YADIY Bin Yazli | 4A | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
NAFIZ Bin Maizul Lizan | 6C | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men | Under 15 Men (Session 1) |
NOOR ADRIANA NISAA Mohd Hafiz | 5B | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NOR ATHIYYAH QAIREENSHAH Muhammad Shah | 1B | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR AEQLYMA SUFFIYA Binti Johari | 4D | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR AIN SUMAYYAH Safarizat | 3B | INDVD1 - INDIVIDU(KED) | Recurve Under12 Girl | |
NUR AIRIS LATISYA Rizwan | 6A | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR ALIA SOFEA Sazle | 5D | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR ALIYAH ZAHRA Mohd Aznuddin | 6B | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR AMNI NAJIHAH Binti Mazlan | 4D | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan | 1D | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR DELISHA RAQILLA Binti Mohd Firdaus | 6A | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR EMANI AZ ZAHRA Binti Fudhoil'iyadh | 2C | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR IMANI Ahmad Shahrol Nizam | 2B | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR INSYIRAH HUMAIRA Abdul Rashid | 3A | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR MEDINA AZ-ZAHRA Binti Mohd Hafizuddin | 5A | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR MILLIYYA AZZAHWA Binti Mohd Hafizuddin | 1A | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal | 6C | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NUR QALESYA HANI Norazlizal | 3A | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
NUR SAFFIYA DAMIA Suhaimi | 2A | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 1) |
NUR ZAHIRAH AFIFAH Abdurrahim | 3D | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl | Under 12 Girl (Session 2) & Boy (Session 1) |
NUR ZAHRAA ALLISYA Binti Khozali | 4B | SMSKB - SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women | |
NURFATRISYA FIONA Binti Mohd Faizan | 4C | UTTA - UNDER THE TREE ARCHERY(SEL) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |
NURIN SHIFA Mohd Yusof | 5C | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women | Under 15 Women |