1A | SITI NUR FARZANA Fazli | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
1B | NOR ATHIYYAH QAIREENSHAH Muhammad Shah | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
1C | ADILAH HUSNA Mohd Hafiz | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
1D | NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
2A | FATHIYATILHANI Ahmad Fisol | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
2B | NUR IMANI Ahmad Shahrol Nizam | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
2C | AMNI SHOUFIYAH Mohamad Firdaus | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
3A | NUR INSYIRAH HUMAIRA Abdul Rashid | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
3B | THAERITHA Priya | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
3C | RAUDHAH YUNALIS Binti Mohd Roqib | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
3D | SOFIAH NURINA Salahudin | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
4A | SHAZREEN Amira Bt Abdul Hamid | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
4C | NURFATRISYA FIONA Binti Mohd Faizan | UTTA - UNDER THE TREE ARCHERY(SEL) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
4D | NUR AEQLYMA SUFFIYA Binti Johari | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
5A | SHARIFAH IZZSAFIYYA ANTASHA Shaik Ishak | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
5B | ALIEYA SOFIA Sharizal | SMSKB - SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
5C | NURIN SHIFA Mohd Yusof | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
5D | NUR ALIA SOFEA Sazle | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
6A | NUR AIRIS LATISYA Rizwan | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
6C | NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal | IKAC A - INDERA KNIGHTS AC A(PER) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
1A | NUR MILLIYYA AZZAHWA Binti Mohd Hafizuddin | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
1B | AMNI NAFISAH Binti Mohd Norakmal | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
1C | WAN NUR AIRIS AZZAHRA Wan Mohd Azim | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
1D | KEYSHA MARITZA MOHAMAD SYAPEI Abdullah | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2A | NUR SAFFIYA DAMIA Suhaimi | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2B | ANNUR AISYAH Binti Anwar | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2C | NUR EMANI AZ ZAHRA Binti Fudhoil'iyadh | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2D | W NUR AIDA W M Asri | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3A | RAUDAH NURJANNAH Zulkarnain | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3B | BHARGAVISRI Santhara Segaran | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3D | RAISHA HANA LUTHFI Mohd Nazir Luthffi | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
4A | DHIA HAFIYAH Zulkarnain | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
4B | SYALIA AFNAN Binti Syuhardy Adly | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl |
4D | NUR AMNI NAJIHAH Binti Mazlan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
5A | NUR MEDINA AZ-ZAHRA Binti Mohd Hafizuddin | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
5B | NOOR ADRIANA NISAA Mohd Hafiz | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl |
5C | KHASIF HUWAIDAA Binti Mohammad | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
5D | SALSABILA Halim | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
6A | NUR DELISHA RAQILLA Binti Mohd Firdaus | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
6B | NUR ALIYAH ZAHRA Mohd Aznuddin | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under12 Girl |
6C | SITI NUR FARYANA Fazli | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
6D | ZULFAH IMAN Khairul Azfizan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
1A | MUHAMMAD ISYRAQI Bin Zaidi | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1B | MUHAMMAD AMMAR RIZQIN Suhairi | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1C | MUHAMMAD FIRAS WAFIQ Bin Mohd Sofian | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1D | ADAM ARIF HAKIMI Rizwan | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
2A | AMEERA AISYAH Binti Hairul Nizam | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2B | IZZATUL ZAHRA Eddi Nor Afandi | WIRA - WIRA JUNIOR(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
2C | KHAIRA HAYANI Saiful Muzeini | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3A | NUR QALESYA HANI Norazlizal | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3C | ADELIA MAISARAH Binti Amran | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
3D | NUR ZAHIRAH AFIFAH Abdurrahim | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
4A | ASHLYNN DELISHA Tan | SKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARA(KL) | Recurve Under12 Girl |
4B | RAYYAN Naufal | INDVD4 - INDIVIDU(SEL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
4C | AMMAR NAWFAL Bin Mohd Norakmal | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
4D | MUHAMMAD ISSAC HAMSYARI Muhamad Haizar | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
5A | WAN MUHAMMAD AZFAR ZAHRAN Wan Mustaim Billah | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
5B | WAN MUHAMMAD AMAR FIRDAUS Wan Mohd Azim | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
5D | MUHAMAD UMAR HASIF Bin Zamcer | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6A | MUHAMMAD MUSA AL-AKHTAR Bin Mohd Hasri | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6B | HARIZ RIDZUAN Bin Shamsul Isa | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6C | MUHAMMAD ADAM IRFAN Bin Muhammad Shukri | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6D | MUHAMMAD DAUD AL-AKHTAR Bin Mohd Hasri | CUT - CUT ARCHERY(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1A | ADRIAN HAKIM Khairul Hafiz | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1B | IZZ DANIAL LUTHFI Abdul Mughnii | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1C | MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN Nasarudin | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1D | MUHAMMAD AKIF Bin Mohamed Roshimi | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
2A | ADAM MUKHRIZ Azuan | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
2B | MUHAMMAD ARYAN ARSYAD Mohd Shariman | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
2C | ETHAN Baru Chuah | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
2D | MUHAMMAD UMAR RAYYAN Rushafizal | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
3A | MUHAMMAD NAUFAL Bin Shahrol Anuar | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
3B | IZRUL Syahrizmi | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
4A | MUHAMMAD LUTHFILHADI Bin Syuhardy Adly | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
4B | RAYYAN ANIS ASYRAF Mohamad Syapei | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
4D | MUHAMMAD AWWAL Bin Mohamed Roshimi | IKAC - INDERA KNIGHTS AC(PER) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
5A | MUHAMMAD MUAZ Bin Shahrol Anuar | SKTI - SK TAMAN INDERAWASIH | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
5B | MUHAMMAD RAFA HUDZAIFAH Bin Fudhoil 'Iyadh | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6A | MUHAMMAD RAYYAN AFIQ Isma Hilmie | INDVD2 - INDIVIDU(PRK) | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
6B | ZAIM AMMAR BIN Zainal Abidin | PRK - PELAPIS PERAK | Recurve Under 12 Boy |
1A | MUHAMMAD AISY MEGA Mohd Ridhzuan | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
1B | AHMAD ZHARFAN Mohamad Zamri | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
1C | IDRIS ARMAN HASSAN Bin Noor Ariffin | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
1D | AHMAD MUJAHID Ahmad Husni | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
2A | MUHAMMAD AQEEL ZAFRAN Mohd Azahar | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
2B | RANVEER SINGH Parhar | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
2C | KHALIF EMIR Bin Shafizal | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
2D | MEOR MUHAMMAD DANISH Bin Mohd Redzuan | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3A | MUHAMMAD SYAHIR Bin Mohd Shaiful Azran | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3B | MUHAMAD FAKHRI NAJMI Muhamad Zamri | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3C | MUHAMMAD DARIS Bin Ahmad Zaki | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3D | ISYRAF HAZQIL Bin Falahuddin | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4A | MUHAMMAD YADIY Bin Yazli | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4B | MUHAMMAD DAYYAN Fazli | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4C | WAN MUHAMMAD ZIKRY Bin Rosli | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4D | TSAQIF SYAKIRIN Muhamad Azizan | KERIAN - SMKA KERIAN(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
5A | EMBRY EZZUDDIN Bin Ezham | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
5B | AHMAD YUSUF TSAQIF BIN Mohammad Syukur | KJAC - KEIJI JADE ARCHERY CLUB(PP) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
5C | MUHAMMAD NAZHAN NASR Bin Mohd Nasir | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
5D | THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
6A | MUHAMMAD FIERAAS AJWAD Bin Mohamad Saufi | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
6B | MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
6C | NAFIZ Bin Maizul Lizan | MCKK - MC KUALA KANGSAR(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
6D | MUHAMMAD HARITH ANAS Suhaimi | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
1A | WAN HANNAH Binti Wan Mazlan | GEGE - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB(KL) | Recurve Under 15 Women |
2A | AMEER HAKIM Eddi Nor Afandi | W-K - WIRA KUSESS | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3A | AMSYAR HARIZ Bin Mohd Farhan | W-K - WIRA KUSESS | Recurve Under 15 Men |
3B | MOHAMAD AQIL ASYRAF BIN Mohd Azman | SEMAR - SMK SERI PERAK(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4A | FIRDAUS KHUSYAIRI Mohd Ramdhan | W-K - WIRA KUSESS | Recurve Under 15 Men |
4B | MUHAMMAD HAKIM DANIEL Halmi | FURQAN - FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB(SEL) | Recurve Under 15 Men |
5B | MUHAMMAD RASUL IMAN Mohd Mazarul Fazlin | INDVD2 - INDIVIDU(PRK) | Recurve Under 15 Men |