2B | DILECCE Riccardo | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
2C | AGRATI Camilla | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
3A | IMERI Giulio | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3B | ORMENESE Greta | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
3C | BUSCARINO Lucrezia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
3D | PASTORI Federico | 04066 - ARCIERI DEI FONTANILI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4A | FRIZZI Leonardo | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4B | DURANTE Anna | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
4C | ARZUFFI Michele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4D | ROBERTI Giulio | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
5A | IMERI Francesco Giuseppe | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
5B | SALA Sabrina | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | LUALDI Sebastian | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
6A | GANINI Alessandro | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
6B | FERRARI Delia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6C | MARCONE Alessandro | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
7A | ROSCIO Marco | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7B | CRINO' Francesco | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7C | PONTIGGIA Riccardo | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7D | MARTA Andrea | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8A | GHIBAUDI Pietro | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8C | INNOCENTE Mattia | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8D | SANTORU Giampaolo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
9A | PIAO Greta Jin Xuan | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9B | CALZA Alice | 04123 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9C | BAI Alyssa | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9D | D'ARGENIO Stella | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
10A | CAREGA Federico | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
10B | MARIANI Lisa | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
10C | RABINO Sofia | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
10D | FRIGERIO Aurora | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
11A | BURETTI Tommaso | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
11B | COLOMBINI Thomas | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
11C | GRATAROLI Riccardo | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
11D | MACCHI Giovanni Alberto | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
12A | PASSONI Alessia | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
12B | FRIGERIO Sofia | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
12C | GATTO Beatrice | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |