AGUILAR LEAL Romina Guadalupe | 26B | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
AGUILAR LEAL Sofia Nicole | 13D | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ Paula Sofia | 28A | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
ALVAREZ SAUCEDA Luna Aime | 2A | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
ARREDONDO RUIZ Alejandro Mikel | 11C | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
CARDONA COVARRUBIAS Juliana | 26C | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
CARRERA VELAZQUEZ Maria Fernanda | 21A | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
CASAS SILVA Manuel | 11A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
CAVAZOS CAVAZOS Omar | 3B | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
CAVAZOS MARROQUIN Diego | 19D | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
CHAVEZ CORTEZ Regina Lizeth | 20B | MTM - MONTEMORELOS | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS Ivana | 25B | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
CURA LOERA Samanta Nicole | 14A | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
DAVILA MONTEMAYOR Karol Rebeca | 5C | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
DE HOYOS ELIZONDO Isabella | 14C | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
DIAW UREÑA Aisha Aminata | 27B | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
DIAW UREÑA Khadija Mai | 13C | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
DIAZ ALCAZAR Samantha Zoe | 6C | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
DIAZ FLORES Derek Saul | 9A | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
GARCIA ALATORRE Fatima Erin | 16A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Camilo | 19C | MTM - MONTEMORELOS | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
GARCIA LEAL Iker Patricio | 24B | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
GARDUÑO ESQUIVEL Edgar | 18D | MTY - MONTERREY | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
GARZA SIERRA Zoe | 22B | MTY - MONTERREY | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
GIL HERNANDEZ Sofia | 5A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Gael Alejandro | 8A | APO - APODACA | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
GONZALEZ PORRAS Tania Valentina | 15D | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
GONZALEZ RANGUEL Santiago | 12A | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
GONZALEZ RPARANIAK Miguel Ingnacio | 13A | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
GONZALEZ ZUBIA Emilia Fernanda | 22A | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
GRANADOS MORENO Josue Abisai | 18C | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
LABRADA ACEVES Amy Nicole | 26A | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
LEON PEÑA Marialuna | 6D | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
LLAMAS LARA Cesar Jose | 4C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
LLANAS MORAN Ailed Sofia | 5D | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
LLANAS MORAN Daniela Elizabeth | 2C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
LOPEZ PEREZ Oscar Mateo | 17D | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
LOPEZ PORTILLO GALAVIZ Grecia | 2B | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
MARTINEZ MACIAS Santiago Saul | 18B | APO - APODACA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
MARTINEZ MORENO Diego Alberto | 24D | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
MARTINEZ SALINAS Dania Elizabeth | 15C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
MARTINEZ ZAPATA Renata | 14D | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
MATA RODRIGUEZ Julieta Anahi | 6A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
MENDIOLA RIOS Hector Daniel | 17C | GPE - GUADALUPE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
MENDOZA PEREZ Mateo | 12C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
MESTA TREVIÑO Cordelia | 14B | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
MIRANDA MARIN Diego | 11B | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
MONTOYA MEJIA Elizabetta | 16B | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
MORALES SALAZAR Ian Emmnuel | 7B | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
MORANTES SALAZAR Citlaly Yamileth | 27A | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
MORENO CARRAZCO Perla Julieta | 15B | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
MORENO ZAPATA Mauricio Israel | 19B | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
MUÑOZ GARCIA Edgar Roberto | 3D | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
MUÑOZ GARCIA Emma Leilany | 5B | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
MUTIO DIAZ Sofia | 25D | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
RAMOS CANTU Oscar Hiram | 3A | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
RAMOS MARTINEZ Jesus Caleb | 24C | APO - APODACA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
REYES CARRILLO Madelyn Angielina | 10A | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
REYES CARRILLO Yahdiel Ricardo | 1B | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
RICO CHAVEZ Eugenio Israel | 8C | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Mauricio Alain | 7C | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Luis Gabriel | 1C | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
RODRIGUEZ SOTO Daniela Montserrat | 25A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
RUIZ VERGARA Ashley Alejandra | 9C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
RUIZ VERGARA Sharon Daniela | 20C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
SALAZAR DUEÑAS Sofia Alejandra | 25C | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
SALDIVAR VILLARREAL Lya Celeste | 10B | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
SALINAS BENITEZ Sofia Elizabeth | 27C | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
SALINAS MARTINEZ Jose Carlos | 17A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
SANCHEZ ONDARAZA Luciana | 13B | GPE - GUADALUPE | Recurvo Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
SANTOS LOZANO Diego | 3C | SP - SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCÍA | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Varonil | |
SAUCEDO ALEJO Sofia | 21B | GPE - GUADALUPE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
SIERRA QUELOPANA Micaela | 26D | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
SIFUENTES CENICEROS Humberto Abiel | 19A | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
SILVA BURGOS Lucca | 23B | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Recurvo Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
TEJADA MARQUEZ Emmanuel Isai | 8D | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Varonil | |
TIJERINA MOYEDA Alberto | 18A | GPE - GUADALUPE | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |
TORRES DANIEL Camila | 9D | ADE - ALLENDE | Compuesto Nacidos 2013-2014 Femenil | |
TORRES PEREZ Ximena | 4D | MTY - MONTERREY | Recurvo Nacidos 2015-2016 Femenil | |
TREVIÑO RAMIREZ Viviana | 21C | SN - SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Femenil | |
TREVIÑO VALDEZ Rufino Julian | 20A | ESC - ESCOBEDO | Compuesto Nacidos 2011-2012 Varonil | |