1 | REYGA PARAHITA ALLENDRA | CAC - Cimahi Archery Centre | 293/ 1 | 293 | 23 | 7 | |
| CAC - Cimahi Archery Centre |
| 10m-1: 293 |
2 | ARKANA SARBINI | MPAC - MPAC Team | 291/ 2 | 291 | 21 | 9 | |
| MPAC - MPAC Team |
| 10m-1: 291 |
3 | RAMALVA | MUTU - Archery Mutu | 289/ 3 | 289 | 20 | 9 | |
| MUTU - Archery Mutu |
| 10m-1: 289 |
4 | MUHAMMAD CANGRA KAWISTARA JAGA | BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo | 286/ 4 | 286 | 18 | 10 | |
| BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo |
| 10m-1: 286 |
5 | MUHAMMAD SHAUM AUGURY | MUTU - Archery Mutu | 283/ 5 | 283 | 18 | 8 | |
| MUTU - Archery Mutu |
| 10m-1: 283 |
6 | MUHAMMAD AZKA SUSANDI | MIAMP - MI Al-Muhajirin Purwakarta | 281/ 6 | 281 | 14 | 13 | |
| MIAMP - MI Al-Muhajirin Purwakarta |
| 10m-1: 281 |
7 | KENZOU IBRAHIM PERDANA | BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo | 277/ 7 | 277 | 12 | 14 | |
| BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo |
| 10m-1: 277 |
8 | SIRAJ GHODHONFAR AL FATHIN | CAC - Cimahi Archery Centre | 276/ 8 | 276 | 10 | 16 | |
| CAC - Cimahi Archery Centre |
| 10m-1: 276 |
9 | MUHAMAD NIZHAM MUBAROK | MID - Tim MID Batujajar | 274/ 9 | 274 | 13 | 10 | |
| MID - Tim MID Batujajar |
| 10m-1: 274 |
10 | BAYU DWI RIFQI | SSPAC - SSP Archery Club | 271/10 | 271 | 11 | 11 | |
| SSPAC - SSP Archery Club |
| 10m-1: 271 |
11 | HAMMAM FARRAS AL-FARIZI | MPAC - MPAC Team | 271/11 | 271 | 10 | 13 | |
| MPAC - MPAC Team |
| 10m-1: 271 |
12 | KAIZURAN ABIMATA | VAC - Victory Archery Club | 271/12 | 271 | 9 | 14 | |
| VAC - Victory Archery Club |
| 10m-1: 271 |
13 | M FAATIH DHIYAA ULHAQ | SAB - SAB (Sekolah Alam Bandung) | 269/13 | 269 | 11 | 12 | |
| SAB - SAB (Sekolah Alam Bandung) |
| 10m-1: 269 |
14 | BENYAMIN ARGA MATIN | JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team | 269/14 | 269 | 8 | 15 | |
| JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team |
| 10m-1: 269 |
14 | MUHAMMAD AMMAR ANSHARI | WIRADHIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club | 269/14 | 269 | 8 | 15 | |
| WIRADHIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club |
| 10m-1: 269 |
16 | BANYU ISA MAHARDIKA | JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team | 268/16 | 268 | 6 | 18 | |
| JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team |
| 10m-1: 268 |
17 | M IZAZ SYAKIR TABLIGH | SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung | 267/17 | 267 | 14 | 7 | |
| SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung |
| 10m-1: 267 |
18 | GAVI ATMA ZURA | MPAC - MPAC Team | 265/18 | 265 | 7 | 15 | |
| MPAC - MPAC Team |
| 10m-1: 265 |
19 | M KHALID ASYRAFA | MPAC - MPAC Team | 263/19 | 263 | 9 | 11 | |
| MPAC - MPAC Team |
| 10m-1: 263 |
20 | MUHAMAD HAIKAL SUHENDRA | SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung | 262/20 | 262 | 7 | 14 | |
| SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung |
| 10m-1: 262 |
21 | DAREL ATHALLAH MARTONO | BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo | 262/21 | 262 | 6 | 16 | |
| BACS - Bandung Archery Club and Schoo |
| 10m-1: 262 |
22 | MUHAMMAD HAIDAR BAGIR | VAC - Victory Archery Club | 243/22 | 243 | 2 | 11 | |
| VAC - Victory Archery Club |
| 10m-1: 243 |
23 | FAKHRI ALFAUZAN SYAPUTRA | JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team | 243/23 | 243 | 0 | 12 | |
| JAHAT - Jalak Harupat Archery Team |
| 10m-1: 243 |
24 | RIZKY MAULANA | SSPAC - SSP Archery Club | 241/24 | 241 | 4 | 8 | |
| SSPAC - SSP Archery Club |
| 10m-1: 241 |
25 | WISNU ADJIE NUGRAHA | SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung | 157/25 | 157 | 0 | 5 | |
| SACB - Siliwangi Archery Club Bandung |
| 10m-1: 157 |