MUHAMMAD ADAM HAFIEY Bin Muhammad Rusydi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 2B |
MUHAMMAD HANDZALAH Bin Hasnol Hisyam | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 1B |
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN SHAFIE Bin Muhammad Amin Hafizhat | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 3B |
FATTAHUR RAHMAN Bin Mohd Zakuan | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 2A |
MUHAMMAD AFFIF Bin Mohd Affinde | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 3A |
MUHAMMAD AMZAR Bin Mohd Khairul | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 1A |
MUHAMMAD UWAIS ZUHDI Bin Muhammad Idrus | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 4A |
ABDUL GHANI Bin Muhammad Noor Azri | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 5A |
MUHAMMAD AL FATEH Bin Mohd Mu'izz | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 4B |
AHMAD AQEEL Bin Azlan | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 2D |
AISAR FAWWAZ Bin Mohammad Tarmizi | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 1D |
AHMAD AMMAR Bin Johari | KMTSA - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SUNG | Ses. 1 | 3D |
AHNAF ASYRAAF Bin Samson Arit | KMTSA - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SUNG | Ses. 1 | 4D |
MUHAMMAD JOHAMIZAN Bin Johan | LAGUNA - SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR LAGU | Ses. 1 | 5C |
MUHAMMAD TALHAH Bin Muhammad Firdaus | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 4C |
MUHAMMAD KHALIL Bin Noorsaifulamir | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 1C |
MUHAMMAD UWAIS AL QARNI Bin Hasbullah | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 2C |
AMIR DZAKWAN Bin Norazmi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 8D |
AQIL AARIZ ZAHIN Bin Mohd Zahul | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 9D |
MUHAMMAD AIMAN AKMAL Bin Md Tarmizi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 7D |
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF AKMAL Bin Wan Mohd Shuhaimi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 6D |
FAHIIM AMALUDDIN Bin Hishamuddin | ARRAYAN - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL AR-R | Ses. 1 | 16C |
AZRI AMRIN Bin Abdul Rahim | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 13D |
MUHAMMAD EIMAN MIKHAEL Bin Ahmad Imran | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 12D |
MUHAMMAD YAZIN Bin Yusnizam | CASSIA - CASSIA ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 16B |
TENGKU AYDAN ASKANDAR Bin Tengku Idham | CUT - CUT ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 15D |
MUHAMMAD AFIQ KHALISH Bin Muhamad Azuan | DESA - SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN DESA MURNI | Ses. 1 | 13C |
RAHELUDIN Bin Rithauddin | EPSILON - EPSILON ARCHERY ACADEMY | Ses. 1 | 13B |
MUHAMMAD SAYYID AL-FATEH Bin Muhammad Safwan | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 15B |
MUHAMMAD AMSYAR FAWWAZ Bin Mohd Azrul | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 10B |
MUHAMMAD FIRAS KHALIS Bin Mazlan | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 12B |
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ NAFIZ Bin Mohd Syukri | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 11B |
MUHAMAD FARID NAJMI Bin Lok Mal Hakim | KMTRAH - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL RAUD | Ses. 1 | 16D |
AHMAD ISA Bin Ahmad Jasni | KMTSA - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SUNG | Ses. 1 | 14D |
MUHAMMAD AZHAD HAAFIY Bin Mohammad Azraal | LAGUNA - SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR LAGU | Ses. 1 | 12C |
RAID HARREZ Bin Hazlan | LAGUNA - SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR LAGU | Ses. 1 | 11C |
MUHAMMAD HARITH ZIQRI Bin Mohd Salmi | METRA - METRA SRIAR SEKOLAH RENDAH ISL | Ses. 1 | 11D |
MUHAMMAD SAIFURRAHMAN Bin Umar Al-Mukhtar | METRA - METRA SRIAR SEKOLAH RENDAH ISL | Ses. 1 | 10D |
AHMAD A'SIM Bin Sulaiman | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 9B |
AMSYAR KHAN Bin Ahmad Zulkifli | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 8B |
MUHAMMAD AL-FATEH Bin Muhammad Helmi | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 7B |
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIQ Bin Mohamad Saifullah | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 6B |
MOHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL Bin Mohamad Noor Azim | SEMERAH - SEMERAH ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 15C |
MUHAMMAD RAYQAL AIZAR Bin Abd Jafar | SERAI - SERAI ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 14B |
ADAM ADLI Bin Azle | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 7A |
ALAFSAR KHAWARIZMY Bin Alafzar Kushairy | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 10C |
AMIR FAHAMI Bin Azle | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9A |
LUQMAN Bin Radzi | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 13A |
MUHAMMAD 'AAQIF ZIQRI Bin Zakaria | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 12A |
MUHAMMAD ADAM SYAFIQ Bin Abdullah | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 6C |
MUHAMMAD AISY RAIHAN Bin Mohd Muhaimin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 11A |
MUHAMMAD ARYAN HAZIQ Bin Khairul Nizam | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 7C |
MUHAMMAD Bin Radzi | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 16A |
MUHAMMAD FATIH Bin Mohamad Sopie | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9C |
MUHAMMAD HARIZ HILMI Bin Mohd Hermy | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 8A |
MUHAMMAD HAZIM HILMI Bin Mohd Hermy | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 14A |
MUHAMMAD KAMIL FARHANUDDIN Bin Zahirrudin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 14C |
MUHAMMAD MUJAHID MUKHLIS Bin Mohd Muzzammil | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 8C |
MUHAMMAD RAQIB HASBULLAH Bin Mohamad Rizam | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 15A |
MUHAMMAD SYAHID Bin Muhammad Ferdaos | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 10A |
MUHAMMAD UBAIDILLAH Bin Mohd Zainon | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 6A |
NUR ALIANA SAFFIYA Binti Mohammad Aliff Shahimi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 28B |
NURUL AINIRRASYIDAH Binti Md Tarmizi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 27B |
NAURAH SYIFA' Binti Abdul Aziz | AAC - ATHFAL ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 29A |
HASHA HADFIEYNA Binti Hasnizal | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 25C |
NUR IMAN AQILAH Binti Yuzaidi | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 26C |
NURUL AUNI SAFIYYA Binti Mohd Feroz Sham | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 27C |
NUR ASHIMA DINILLAH Binti Mohd Samsuri | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 26D |
NUR FITRI SYAFIYA Binti Mohd Samsuri | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 25D |
AYRA SARA Binti Hazlan | LAGUNA - SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR LAGU | Ses. 1 | 28D |
A'ISYAHTUN NAZIHAH Binti Sulaiman | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 25B |
AYANA FARIHA Binti Mohamad | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 26B |
NUR ZAHRA IRDINA Binti Muhammad Hafiz | SEMERAH - SEMERAH ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 27D |
FATIMAH AZ ZAHRA Binti Mohamed Nizam | SERAI - SERAI ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 28C |
WAN MUNIFAH SYAHIRA Binti Wan Mohd Sabri | SRITSAT - SEK. REN. ISLAM TAHFIZ SAINS D | Ses. 1 | 29C |
NUR FAIHADINA MARDHIYYAH Binti Zahirrudin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 28A |
NUR HUMAIRA' IMTIYAZ Binti Zakaria | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 25A |
WAN HANNAN FARISHA Binti Wan Nazrul Fahmi | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 27A |
WAN NUR FATEHAH HUSNA Binti Wan Mohd Ilyas | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 26A |
ADELYA MAHYA Binti Mazuardi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 22B |
HAISHA NADHIRA Binti Mohd Fitri | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 23B |
AINI MASTURA Binti Shahrin Zaidy | ALIKRAM - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SRI | Ses. 1 | 18D |
AMEERATUL MARDHIYYAH Binti Mohd Faiz | ALIKRAM - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SRI | Ses. 1 | 19D |
NUR AFAF Binti Nasrul Muhaimin | ALIKRAM - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL SRI | Ses. 1 | 17D |
NOR AFIQAH Binti Jaafar | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 18B |
NOUHAA HANEYYA Binti Muhammad Salahuddin | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 17B |
NUR AFINA BATRISYA Binti Mohd Mazwan | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 20B |
NUR DHIA AZRA Binti Mohd Zairulnizam | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 21B |
ZULFA ALIYA Binti Mohd Zakuan | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 1 | 19B |
MARISSA KHAIRINA Binti Abdul Rahim | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 21C |
NUR AMANI Binti Mohd Aiman | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 19C |
NUR HANNAH SAFIYYA Binti Yusri | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 17C |
SHAVEENA A/P Ravi | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 20C |
ZARA AISYAH Binti Mohd Idris | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 18C |
ZARA SOFFEA Binti Ahmad Ghazali | BAYAN - SK BAYAN LEPAS 2 (JUNIOR ELITE | Ses. 1 | 22C |
NUR AIRIS IMANINA Binti Mohd Samsuri | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 22D |
NUR ALIYA ZULAIKHA Binti Mohd Azrai | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 21D |
NUR JANNAH AMANEE Binti Abdul Fazil | KMMAPM - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID AS-SYARIF | Ses. 1 | 20D |
NUR AFEEFA BATRISYIA Binti Md Suhair | KMTRAH - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL RAUD | Ses. 1 | 24C |
AUFA NABIHAH Binti Azizi Dzulhazmi | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 23C |
NURWAFA AJLAA Binti Rohaizat | SRITI - SRITI DARUL HADIS | Ses. 1 | 23D |
ISMA NUR SOFIYAH Binti Ismarizal | SRITSAT - SEK. REN. ISLAM TAHFIZ SAINS D | Ses. 1 | 24B |
AIRA RANIA Binti Mohd Shah | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 17A |
NUR ALEESYA IRDINA Binti Ikhwan | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 21A |
NUR AQILAH AMNI Binti Amran | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 20A |
NUR ASMA MADIHAH Binti Mohd Naim | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 19A |
NUR FADHILAH HADIRAH Binti Mohd Fadzrien | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 22A |
NUR FADHLINDINA SUMAYYAH Binti Zahirrudin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 23A |
RAJA AISYAH HUMAIRA Binti Raja Mohamad Faiz | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 18A |
ZARA AMANI Binti Mohd Muhaimin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 24A |
ARIQ MUAZZ Bin Mazuardi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 4B |
FARIS AUDHAH Bin Muhammad Razaid | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 5B |
MUHAMMAD ADAM KAWTHAR Bin Mohammad Aliff Shahimi | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 1B |
MUHAMMAD IZZ QUSYAIRY Bin Mohamed Rizal | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 2B |
MUHAMMAD QAYYUM Bin Zuziza Amran | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 3B |
MUHAMMAD DAFIQ HAYYAN Bin Mohamad Nor Azman | ARRAYAN - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL AR-R | Ses. 2 | 11B |
UMAR WAFIY Bin Ahmad Shahril | CUT - CUT ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 11C |
ZARIEF WAFIEY Bin Abdul Rasid | DMW2 - SMA DAERATUL MAARIFIL WATANIAH | Ses. 2 | 10A |
UMAR HAFIZ Bin Khader Meera Mohideen | EPSILON - EPSILON ARCHERY ACADEMY | Ses. 2 | 9B |
AMMAR Bin Khairi | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 5D |
MUHAMMAD AL FATEH BIN MOHD. YUSSOF | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 4D |
MUHAMMAD RAFIUDDIN HARIZ Bin Muhammad Hafezuddin | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 6D |
ARYAN RIFQI Bin Mohd Shah | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 2D |
AZZFAR SYAZWAN Bin Sharul Azmi | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 1D |
EMAD FARRAS Bin Mohd Azahar | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 3D |
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN NAFIZ Bin Faizalriza | KMTNI - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL NURU | Ses. 2 | 9A |
MUHAMAD DARUL HAKIM Bin Mohd Fadzil | MGPTAC - MGPTAC | Ses. 2 | 10B |
ADLI WAFI Bin Tazifuzin | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 8C |
MIFZAL AQLAN Bin Mohd Shahrol Rizal | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 9C |
MUHAMMAD AMMAR SYAZANI Bin Mohd Yazrey | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 10C |
ALIF RIFQI Bin Rosdin | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 8D |
AMIRUL HAZIQ Bin Azhar | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 9D |
MUHAMMAD DZUL IMRAN Bin Dzulkifli | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 7D |
MUHAMMAD DANIAL ISKANDAR Bin Azmi | PAKSY - PAKSY ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 10D |
MUHAMMAD IRHAM MIKHAIL Bin Mohammad Redzuan | SABK - SABK MADRASAH KHAIRIAH ISLAMIA | Ses. 2 | 11D |
AIDIL MIRZA Bin Amir Hussain | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 1A |
HERIZ QASSEM ISKANDAR Bin Zairizalmi | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 3A |
MUHAMMAD ADAM ADHA Bin Muhamad Rizuan | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 7A |
MUHAMMAD AFIQ IZZAT Bin Azmi | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 2A |
MUHAMMAD AQIL HAKIMI Bin Jamali | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 8A |
MUHAMMAD FARISH DANIAL Bin Mohd Fadzil | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 4A |
MUHAMMAD FIRAS ALI Bin Mohamad Nasir | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 6A |
WAJDI HADIF MUZAFFAR Bin Mohd Syafarid | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 5A |
MUHAMMAD ZAIM IRSYYAD Bin Muhammad Hafiz | SEMERAH - SEMERAH ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 11A |
ADAM HEIQAL Bin Khairul Nizam | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 4C |
AIDIL HAQIMI Bin Khairul Nizam | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 5C |
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Bin Zam Zaimi | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 6C |
MUHAMMAD ISYRAF ZIKRI Bin Zakaria | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 3C |
MUHAMMAD LUQMANUL HAKIM Bin Hasbullah | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 1C |
MUHAMMAD NAWFAL Bin Mohamad Sopie | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 7C |
MUHAMMAD ZAMIL FAHIMUDDIN Bin Zahirrudin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 2C |
MOHAMMAD ANAS FAHMI Bin Azizi | ULUM - MADRASAH MANABIUL ULUM ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 7B |
MOHAMMAD HARITH HAZIM Bin Fahrudin | ULUM - MADRASAH MANABIUL ULUM ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 6B |
MUHAMMAD AL-FATEH Bin Mohd Yusoff | ULUM - MADRASAH MANABIUL ULUM ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 8B |
ABDULLAH Bin Ismany | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 15A |
MUHAMAD HARIS SYAZANI Bin Shamsul Azman | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 13A |
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Bin Arbaei | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 12A |
MUHAMMAD SOLEH Bin Ahmad Maleki | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 14A |
MUHAMMAD Bin Mat Rizal | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 13B |
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MD. SAAD | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 12B |
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AZFAR BIN MOHD. NASSIR | FAHEEM - FAHEEM TRADARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 14B |
MUHAMMAD AMJAD AFIQ Bin Azman | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 13D |
MUHAMMAD NUR MUKHLIS Bin Mohd Nor Saifuddin | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 12D |
AHMAD JUFRI Bin Md Jamil | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 15C |
MUHAMMAD RADI Bin Mohd Razak | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 13C |
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ ARIJUDDIN Bin Shahrin | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 14C |
QHAIRIL NAQUE ADRIAN Bin Noorrizan | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 12C |
ALIF HAZRIQ Bin Azhan Ramis Fazuri | PAKSY - PAKSY ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 14D |
MUSTAQIEM Bin Sahrin | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 15B |
SITI AYYUSHA Binti Mohd Zakuan | ALMIRATH - ALMIRATH SK PERMATANG PASIR | Ses. 2 | 27C |
RAUDHAH NUSAIBAH Binti Muhammad Idrus | DMW1 - SMA DAERATUL MAARIFIL WATANIAH | Ses. 2 | 27D |
AIN KAUTHAR MUSFIRAH Binti Abdul Mohsin | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 28A |
ANIS ALISHA BINTI AMINUDDIN. | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 22C |
HALIMATUL MAISARAH Binti Yusrizal | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 27A |
MASYITAH Binti Ibrahim | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 22A |
NUR ALYA MAISARAH Binti Yusri | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 26A |
NUR ATHNI Binti Ahmad Nasir | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 23C |
NUR HAIDAH Binti Hairusany | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 24C |
NUR LIYANA ZAHIRAH Binti Mohd Yusuf | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 24A |
NURADLIN FATINI Binti Mohamad Fadli | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 23A |
RAISHA SURFINA Binti Roslan | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 25A |
NUR MADINAH HUMAIRA Binti Mohd Hafiz | KMTKU - KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL KHAL | Ses. 2 | 28B |
AINUL MARDHIAH Binti Zulkarnain | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 23B |
HUREEN ADLINA Binti Mahfudz | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 24B |
NURUL ILMI Binti Mohamad Ansar | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 25B |
WAN MURSYIDAH SYAFIAH Binti Wan Mohd Sabri | MRSMKB - KELAB MEMANAH MRSM KEPALA BATA | Ses. 2 | 22B |
EYZEL EYZEREIS Binti Mohd Fadzli | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 25C |
NURSYIFA NADIRA Binti Roslan | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 26C |
NUR ALIYA SYAHINDAH Binti Abdul Wahab | PAKSY - PAKSY ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 28D |
FATIMAH AZ ZAHRAH wafasha Zili | PER - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 2 | 26B |
ISMA NUR ADAWIYAH Binti Ismarizal | SABK - SABK MADRASAH KHAIRIAH ISLAMIA | Ses. 2 | 26D |
NUR HUDA Binti Azizan | SABK - SABK MADRASAH KHAIRIAH ISLAMIA | Ses. 2 | 25D |
AYRA PUTRI Binti Khalil Azlan | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 22D |
NUR AMYRA ZAKIAH Binti Muhammad Zaki | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 23D |
NUR SYAFIQAH HUSNA Binti Ahmad Kamal | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 24D |
AUJI BALQIS Binti Amir Ruddin | SMITSAT - SEK. MEN. ISLAM TAHFIZ SAINS D | Ses. 2 | 27B |
NUR FADWADINA SOFIYAH Binti Zahirrudin | STAC - SRIBU TRADITIONAL ACHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 28C |
UMMU HANI Binti Mohamad Nasir | 1000 - 1000 ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 21B |
TENGKU ZARA SAFIYYA Binti Tengku Idham | CUT - CUT ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 21D |
ADRIANA SYAZWINA Binti Muhammad Yusran | DMW1 - SMA DAERATUL MAARIFIL WATANIAH | Ses. 2 | 21C |
WAN MUNIRAH SOFEA Binti Wan Mohd Sabri | DMW1 - SMA DAERATUL MAARIFIL WATANIAH | Ses. 2 | 20C |
AINUL MARDHIAH Binti Ahmad Shakrani | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 20A |
HALIMATUS SUMAIYAH Binti Yusrizal | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 18A |
NOOR ALIA QAISYARA Binti Mohd Adham | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 19A |
NUR AISYAH Binti Nazri | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 21A |
NUR WAFA' Binti Muhamad Azian | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 17C |
SUFI SALWANI Binti Shamzari | FAHIM - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | Ses. 2 | 17A |
AUNI BATRISYA Binti Mohd Fadzli | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 20B |
NUR ALYA BATRISYIA Binti Nurkhairi | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 18B |
NURUL IMAN NASUHA Binti Zakaria | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 19B |
NURZAHIRAH Binti Ismail | MRSMM - MRSM MERBOK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 2 | 17B |
HANA HUMAIRAH Binti Abdul Rahim | SABK - SABK MADRASAH KHAIRIAH ISLAMIA | Ses. 2 | 18C |
NUR ZAHRA AISYAH Binti Amran | SABK - SABK MADRASAH KHAIRIAH ISLAMIA | Ses. 2 | 19C |
NURUL ANISAH HUMAIRA Binti Azahari | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 18D |
RAAHANI FARIS Binti Raazuli Faris | SAKBA - SAKBA TRADARCHERZ | Ses. 2 | 17D |
NORAMYLIA NATASHA Binti Jala | ULUM - MADRASAH MANABIUL ULUM ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 19D |
NURHUSNINA Binti Husney Hamidey | ULUM - MADRASAH MANABIUL ULUM ARCHERY | Ses. 2 | 20D |