Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABBAS Yasmine | 19A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
B | ||||||
BELAGUMBA RAMACHANDRA Ranganatha | 19C | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
BLANCA Bernadeth | 12B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
BRENNAN Róisín | 13C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CHEN Jervis | 5C | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
COLLINS Melina | 4A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
CONDON Orlaith | 5A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
COUGHLAN Josh | 4B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
D | ||||||
DALY Emma | 5C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 2 | ||
DELANEY Sam | 10B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ Sofia | 20A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EDUARDO PARTICHELLI POTRICH Luis | 20B | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
G | ||||||
GLENNON Julia | 19C | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
GOOD Alex | 8B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
GOROVENKO Alex | 13B | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
H | ||||||
HARFORD Alice | 20C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HASRIZAL Saif | 20D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
HAYES Eli | 12B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
HICKEY Luke | 12C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
HORNILLOS Justin | 13A | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JID Mustapha | 19A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LEAHY Jack | 13D | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
LI Ken (Zijian) | 10D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
LIU Kevin | 10A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | ||
LOW ERN HUI Christianne | 13A | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IN I | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
M | ||||||
MOORE Craig | 20D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
MORIARTY Lauren | 12C | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
MORRIN Emmet | 10A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NEE Eveline | 10C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Compound Female | Ses. 2 | ||
O | ||||||
O'CONNOR Ciara | 14B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
O'SHEA Molly | 13B | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
O'SULLIVAN Brendan | 5A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
O'SULLIVAN David | 5B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PAZDAN Dominik | 13C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
PENROSE Barry | 19B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
POWER Ava | 12A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
POWER Stephen | 8A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
PROUVEUR Odhran | 8B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
R | ||||||
REGAN Aoibheann | 19B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
RENJAN Aravind | 19D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
ROCHE Fionn | 10C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAGI Alex | 20C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SIMM Ciara | 12A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
STAINES Niamh | 14C | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
SWAN Joseph | 14A | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TREACY Stephen | 10B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | ||
V | ||||||
VERJANS-MACDERMOTT Fiachra | 5B | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
W | ||||||
WALDSTEIN Franziska | 20B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
WANG Adam | 19D | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
WEST Eva | 8A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZIOLEK Emilia | 20A | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |