Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | ||||||
GOROVENKO Alex | 13B | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | |||
HASRIZAL Saif | 20D | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
JID Mustapha | 19A | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
LI Ken (Zijian) | 10D | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | |||
CHEN Jervis | 5C | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | |||
VERJANS-MACDERMOTT Fiachra | 5B | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | |||
POWER Ava | 12A | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | |||
STAINES Niamh | 14C | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | |||
ABBAS Yasmine | 19A | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | |||
DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ Sofia | 20A | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
CONDON Orlaith | 5A | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | |||
DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | ||||||
BELAGUMBA RAMACHANDRA Ranganatha | 19C | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
GLENNON Julia | 19C | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
LEAHY Jack | 13D | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
MORRIN Emmet | 10A | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | |||
O'SULLIVAN David | 5B | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | |||
SIMM Ciara | 12A | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | |||
WALDSTEIN Franziska | 20B | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
O'CONNOR Ciara | 14B | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | ||||||
EDUARDO PARTICHELLI POTRICH Luis | 20B | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IN I | ||||||
LOW ERN HUI Christianne | 13A | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | |||
TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | ||||||
PENROSE Barry | 19B | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
WANG Adam | 19D | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
DELANEY Sam | 10B | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | |||
ROCHE Fionn | 10C | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | |||
HICKEY Luke | 12C | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
HORNILLOS Justin | 13A | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
SWAN Joseph | 14A | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
GOOD Alex | 8B | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | |||
HARFORD Alice | 20C | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
BLANCA Bernadeth | 12B | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
BRENNAN Róisín | 13C | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | ||||||
SAGI Alex | 20C | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
LIU Kevin | 10A | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | |||
O'SULLIVAN Brendan | 5A | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | |||
HAYES Eli | 12B | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
POWER Stephen | 8A | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | |||
REGAN Aoibheann | 19B | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | |||
UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | ||||||
MOORE Craig | 20D | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | |||
RENJAN Aravind | 19D | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
COLLINS Melina | 4A | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | |||
O'SHEA Molly | 13B | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | |||
WEST Eva | 8A | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 | |||
UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | ||||||
TREACY Stephen | 10B | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | |||
PAZDAN Dominik | 13C | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | |||
COUGHLAN Josh | 4B | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NEE Eveline | 10C | Compound Female | Ses. 2 | |||
DALY Emma | 5C | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 2 | |||
UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | ||||||
PROUVEUR Odhran | 8B | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MORIARTY Lauren | 12C | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | |||
ZIOLEK Emilia | 20A | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |