Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BAF - Barebow Advanced Female | ||||||
POWER Ava | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 12A | |||
STAINES Niamh | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 14C | |||
SIMM Ciara | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 12A | |||
MORIARTY Lauren | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Ses. 2 | 12C | |||
BAO - Barebow Advanced Open | ||||||
GOROVENKO Alex | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 13B | |||
BBF - Barebow Beginner Female | ||||||
ABBAS Yasmine | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 19A | |||
DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ Sofia | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 20A | |||
WALDSTEIN Franziska | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 20B | |||
HARFORD Alice | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 20C | |||
REGAN Aoibheann | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 19B | |||
ZIOLEK Emilia | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Ses. 2 | 20A | |||
BBO - Barebow Beginner Open | ||||||
HASRIZAL Saif | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 20D | |||
JID Mustapha | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 19A | |||
BELAGUMBA RAMACHANDRA Ranganatha | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 19C | |||
GLENNON Julia | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 19C | |||
LEAHY Jack | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 13D | |||
EDUARDO PARTICHELLI POTRICH Luis | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 20B | |||
PENROSE Barry | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 19B | |||
WANG Adam | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 19D | |||
SAGI Alex | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 20C | |||
MOORE Craig | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Ses. 1 | 20D | |||
RENJAN Aravind | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Ses. 2 | 19D | |||
CF - Compound Female | ||||||
NEE Eveline | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Ses. 2 | 10C | |||
CO - Compound Open | ||||||
LI Ken (Zijian) | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 10D | |||
MORRIN Emmet | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 10A | |||
DELANEY Sam | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 10B | |||
ROCHE Fionn | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 10C | |||
LIU Kevin | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 10A | |||
TREACY Stephen | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Ses. 2 | 10B | |||
RAF - Recurve Advanced Female | ||||||
CONDON Orlaith | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
COLLINS Melina | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Ses. 2 | 4A | |||
RAO - Recurve Advanced Open | ||||||
CHEN Jervis | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
O'SULLIVAN David | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
O'SULLIVAN Brendan | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 5A | |||
RBF - Recurve Beginner Female | ||||||
O'CONNOR Ciara | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Ses. 1 | 14B | |||
LOW ERN HUI Christianne | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IN I | Ses. 2 | 13A | |||
BLANCA Bernadeth | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 12B | |||
BRENNAN Róisín | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 13C | |||
O'SHEA Molly | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Ses. 1 | 13B | |||
RBO - Recurve Beginner Open | ||||||
HICKEY Luke | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 12C | |||
HORNILLOS Justin | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 13A | |||
SWAN Joseph | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 14A | |||
HAYES Eli | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 12B | |||
PAZDAN Dominik | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Ses. 2 | 13C | |||
RGF - Recurve Guest Female | ||||||
DALY Emma | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Ses. 2 | 5C | |||
RGO - Recurve Guest Open | ||||||
VERJANS-MACDERMOTT Fiachra | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Ses. 2 | 5B | |||
COUGHLAN Josh | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Ses. 2 | 4B | |||
RIF - Recurve Intermediate Female | ||||||
WEST Eva | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
RIO - Recurve Intermediate Open | ||||||
GOOD Alex | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
POWER Stephen | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Ses. 2 | 8A | |||
PROUVEUR Odhran | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Ses. 2 | 8B |